2021 Wed Night Worlds Overall Series ADULT

Wednesday, August 11, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 13 out of 16
Completed races: 16
Racers: 33
Updated: Wednesday, August 11, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Nils Stevenson WNWC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 14 585
2 Boris Grant-Riess  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 13 546
3 Ilan Vargas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 14 430
4 Eli Hansen Cascadia Wheel Co. Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 15 399
5 Ashton Levine GHY Biked 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 14 335
6 Grady Young Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
8 / 8 276
7 Levi Jancola  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
8 / 8 255
8 Sidney Magun Team Magun 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
9 / 9 235
9 Colton Fukano GHY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
6 / 6 231
10 Cullen Turner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
9 / 9 208
11 Sylas Fuller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 175
12 Zeev Loetel Fiveply 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 151
13 Luca Marr Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
6 / 6 103
14 Carter White Tahoma 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 95
15 Wyatt Reeder  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 86
16 Vaden Janke  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 76
17 Asher Janke  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 75
18 Liam Mccallum Tahoma Mountain Bike Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 64
19 Calvin Groepper  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 58
20 Max Thiel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 52
21 Lucas Egan-Stark Tahoma Mountain Bike 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 48
22 Thijs Stewart  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 38
23 Henry Bond Tahoma Mountain Bike Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 37
24 Lucas Groepper  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 34
25 Noah Edens  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 26
25 Patrick Kettman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 26
27 Anli Vargas  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 24
27 William Di Qual Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 24
29 Jonas Schell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 22
30 Dominik Manzer Tahoma 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 17
31 Will Wiersum  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
31 Owen Fuhrer Tahoma Mnt. Bike Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
33 Sam Wiersum  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 15