2021 Wed Night Worlds Overall Series ADULT

Wednesday, August 11, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 13 out of 16
Completed races: 16
Racers: 68
Updated: Wednesday, August 11, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Theo Weymiller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 14 555
2 Evan West  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
12 / 12 407
3 Brad Loetel 5 Ply 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
12 / 12 366
4 Jerry Southworth  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
12 / 12 332
5 Jason Marryatt Key Pen Pirates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 249
6 William Jaback  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
11 / 11 212
7 Scott Williams  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
9 / 9 194
8 David Urbina  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 170
9 Joe Pettinger  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 165
10 Craig Schell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 131
10 Warland Wight Gene Johnson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 131
12 Ryan Ennis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 128
13 Gil White  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 119
14 John Caldwell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
6 / 6 113
14 Andre Tiffany UNAVITA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
6 / 6 113
16 David Schaafsma  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 98
17 Colin White  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 95
18 Mark Zellerhoff  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 84
19 Chris Reeder  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 75
20 Zachary Simon Gene Johnson Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 74
21 Mike Cosentino  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 66
22 Florian Thiel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 64
23 Ezequiel (Big Dog) Andres Unavita Race Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 60
24 John Brady  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 58
24 Matthew Clark  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 58
26 Kenny Adcox  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 51
26 Federico Diamante  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 51
28 Brandel Janke  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 48
29 Andrew Leh Tahoma Mountain Bike Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 46
29 Peter Mazur  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 46
31 Lucas Beatty  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
31 Brian Mann Gene Johnson Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
31 Walker Bohannan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
31 Oleg Lypkan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
35 Quin Kennedy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 41
35 Ryan Hiniker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 41
35 Matt Baumgartner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 41
35 Luke Schwettman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 41
39 Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 38
39 Clive Pursehouse Handsome Boy Modeling School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 38
39 Taylor Stalfort Gene Johnson Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 38
39 Jason Groepper Tahoma 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 38
39 Kevin Lin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 38
44 Ruben Sparks Unavita 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 37
44 Scott Nelson Unavita Race Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 37
44 Ryan Warriner Myaudiovideo.Com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 37
47 Mitchell Davis Gerks Ski And Cycle Factory Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 36
48 Lucas Salm-Rojo Plaid Pancakes Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 34
48 Denis Dennehy R4C 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 34
48 Mark Shriner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 34
51 Ryan Lybarger  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 32
52 Brendan Ballard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 31
53 Peter Ostergaard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
53 Keaton Griglio Tahoma MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
53 Peter K  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
56 Doug Stewart  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 24
57 Aidan Vance  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 22
57 Joseph Larrabee Gerks Ski And Cycle Factory Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 22
59 Adam Jacobs  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
59 James Burnett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
59 Orion Koosmann Tahoma Mountain Bike Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
62 Chris Nelson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
62 Andrew Knott Center Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
64 Elijah Lawson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 15
64 Taylor Carmines  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 15
66 W Jared  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 13
66 Isaac Siegl Speedy Siegl Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 13
68 Nick Laverick  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 12