2021 Wed Night Worlds Overall Series ADULT

Wednesday, August 11, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 13 out of 16
Completed races: 16
Racers: 34
Updated: Wednesday, August 11, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Julie Williams  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 13 494
2 Danielle Butsick I Race For Nachos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 14 448
3 Renae Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
9 / 9 287
4 Mattie Michalek  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
6 / 6 252
5 Olga Magun Team Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 239
6 Jennifer Watterson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 210
7 Leslie Morgan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
8 / 8 199
8 Sara Rigel Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 166
9 Sydney Moate Tahoma Mountain Bike Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
6 / 6 162
10 Sarah Hager  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 158
11 Tracy Tran  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 126
12 Suzy Benson Tahoma 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 120
13 Syd Bridges  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 104
14 Jp Frank  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 90
14 Beth Sigafus Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 90
14 Michelle Valko  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 90
17 Kambra Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 88
18 Megan Owens  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 72
19 Nellis Kim  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 54
20 Mariel Aleman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 52
20 Jen Baily  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 52
20 Liberty Southworth  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 52
23 Anya Miller Berg  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
24 Kacy Lebby  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 41
24 Jeannine Mackie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 41
24 Siri Mayo Spokeswomen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 41
27 Frances Coppa  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 38
28 Aurora Paz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 32
29 Sherri Brady  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 26
30 Katie Nardi Grit City Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 24
30 Candace Tucker Tahoma MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 24
32 Hannah Weymiller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 22
32 Sam Becker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 22
34 Yunhee Cho  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 17