2021 Wed Night Worlds Overall Series ADULT

Wednesday, August 11, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 13 out of 16
Completed races: 16
Racers: 79
Updated: Wednesday, August 11, 2021 5:12 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Keith Robinson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 14 505
2 Ian Mackie  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 13 427
3 Harrison Gill  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 14 422
4 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
8 / 8 333
5 Fernando Riveros Paez Dynamicdocs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
8 / 8 307
6 Sterling Quinn  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
9 / 9 299
7 Jack Spranger Bear National Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
6 / 6 266
8 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
10 / 10 240
9 Loren Hanson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
8 / 8 222
10 Michael Manthey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 15 221
10 Evan Geary  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
10 / 10 221
12 Cal Spranger Mt Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
10 / 10 217
13 Chris Rodde Black Sheep 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
10 / 10 184
14 Steve Westover Team Booger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 174
15 Casey Lafran DYNA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
12 / 12 166
15 Brian Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 166
17 Cole Gar-Aouy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 140
18 Brian McCleerey Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 130
19 Christopher Fast Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 15 125
20 Calder Wood Rouleur Elite Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 115
21 John Duquette Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 111
22 Finn Westover Team Booger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
8 / 8 99
23 Joe Spranger Mt Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
8 / 8 93
24 Jason Gibson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
9 / 9 88
25 Bob Bautista Este Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 86
26 Stephen Mull Canyon - Velocio 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 83
26 Mahlon Houk Ravenna Capital Management 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 83
28 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
10 / 10 80
29 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 74
29 Mykenna Ikehara  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 74
31 Daniel Lim Metiér 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 72
32 Robert Allaway  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
7 / 7 71
33 Aran Connolly Black Sheep 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 63
34 James Peot Go Fast 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 60
35 Jason Dougherty Noble Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
13 / 14 59
36 Mike Jancola Dyna Racing Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
8 / 8 57
37 William Taplin Cascadia Wheel Co 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
6 / 6 54
38 Doug Graver  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 46
39 Ron Schmeer KR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 45
39 Kevin Bradford-Parish Kbpcoahing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
39 Kenneth Rizer Premier Racing/Peloton Bike Shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
42 Andrew Oberst  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 42
43 Andy Rigel Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
8 / 8 41
43 Scott Funston  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 41
45 Dylan Hampden Mt Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 40
46 Maguire Manthey  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
8 / 8 38
46 Tom Roetman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 38
48 Michael Ryan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 36
49 Milo McIntosh Tete De La Course 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 34
50 Les Brewer Mom 'N Dad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
10 / 10 32
51 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 29
52 Garett Heitman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 26
53 Aiden Hong Mount SI 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 25
53 Brandon Sprouse Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
4 / 4 25
55 Daniel Braunsteins Ballarat Mtb Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 24
56 Tyler Miller Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 23
57 Justin Wade Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 22
57 Anthony Dickson Booger P/B Miir 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
3 / 3 22
59 Adam Kachman Easton Overland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
59 Mark Severy  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
59 Erik Peterson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 20
62 William Fowler Booger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
5 / 5 19
62 Nicholas Boroughs Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 19
64 Aidan Fay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 16
64 Charles Lyne JV Squad 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
66 Ben Jenkins Jenkinsimaging.Com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 15
66 Ryan Havill Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 15
68 Tim Anderson Faster Mustache 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 14
68 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 14
70 Joey Mullan Cascadia Wheel Co. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 11
70 Josh Stough Ridge 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 11
72 Andrew Howe Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 9
73 Devin Knickerbocker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
74 John Gibbons  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
75 Kristian Miller Ten Speed Hero 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 5
76 Antoine Issa Night Owl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
77 Ben Kolpa (Jr) Mercer Island High School 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 3
78 Will Barnes Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
78 Connor Gizinski Fort Lewis College Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Chip time
  • Points
1 / 1 2