2014 NW Epic Series

Saturday, August 23, 2014 6:15 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Olympia, WA, United States
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: Best 2 out of 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 136
Updated: Saturday, August 23, 2014 6:15 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: 4th Dimension Racing
Race website: www.NWEpicSeries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Williams, Joseph Seattle, WA - Native 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 2
2 Mehrens, Kevin Issaquah, WA - Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 13
2 Wilcox, Jason Olympia, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 13
4 Adsero, Nick Woodinville, WA - Recycled Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 22
5 Freda, Mark Vashon, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 28
6 Meyerhans, Noah Seattle, WA - Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 38
7 Shevlyagin, Sergei Seattle, WA - Project 529 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 39
8 Howard, Brian Seattle - Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 40
9 Schofield, Aaron Olympia, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 45
10 Hauer, Michael Renton, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 46
11 Simpson, Josh Seattle, WA - Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 49
12 Hansen, Jason Tacoma, WA - Tacoma Bike Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 58
13 Seavello, Nick Puyallup, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 64
14 Stucky, Ryan Mujilteo, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 67
15 Clark, John Oak Harbor, WA - Whidbey Island Bicycle Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 77
16 Marsh, Nathan Bonney Lake, WA - Project 529 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 79
17 Rothenbueler, Karlen Kirkland, WA -
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 87
18 Gaible, David Kirkland, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 91
19 Morley, Quinn Gig Harbor, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 3 92
19 Mcbride, Mat Sammamish, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 92
21 De Chadenedes, Mark Mukilteo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 95
22 Donaldson, Jeff Seattle, WA - Oregon Bike Shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 100
23 Dimarzio, Michael Duval, WA - 529 Legion 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 101
- Stevenson, Russell Seattle, WA - Voler/Marin Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Ceccorulli, James Portland, OR - Bicycle Attorney 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mickels, Aaron Bellingham, WA - Raleigh Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Schafer, Tom Mount Vernon, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Tubbs, Ian Bellevue, WA - Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Dicenso, Mike Seattle, WA - Mafia Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Kettrick, Jason Seattle, WA - Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Smith, Voree Burlington, WA - Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mcgilvray, Kyle Tacoma, WA - Redline Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Hulit, Carl Seattle, WA - Recyced Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Denney, Ryan Ellensburg, WA - Mafia Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Grassley, Jeff Renton, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Tang, Peter Seattle, WA - Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Storfa, Ryan Sherwood, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Quigley, Cade Okanogan, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Gill, Harrison Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Schliesman, Jeremiah Sumner, WA - SET Coaching/Hilti NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Leonard, Patrick Seattle, WA - Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Henderson, Andrew Mill Creek, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Halladay, Evan Benton City, WA - Chinook 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Wood, Calder Anacortes, WA - Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Houk, Mahlon Spokane, WA - Kitsap Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Gonzalez, Daniel Portland, OR - Ruckus Test Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Houk, Jon Port Orchard - Kitsap Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Taggart, Branden Beaverton, OR - Team Lazy Tarantulas 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Merle, Justin Kent 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Gallanar, Matt Preston, WA - Old Spice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Resnick, Justin Seattle, WA - Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Yeoman, Andrew Portland, OR - Ruckus Test Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Super, Pete Issaquah, WA - Hagens Berman/Society Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Boonstra, Timothy Twisp, WA - Methow Cycle And Sport-Blue Star Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Folk, Christian Seattle, WA - Hodala 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- VanderWaal, Aaron  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Sarhegyi, Attila Lynnwood, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Martin, Christian Portland, OR - River City Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Tse, Raymond Seattle - PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Moser, Karl Ellensburg, WA - Iron Horse/Recycle Bike Shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Joiner, Glenn , WA - Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Studley, Daniel Bothell, WA - Mafia Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Perry, Jim Seattle - Jim Perry 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Koder, Brian Lacey, WA - Olympia Orthopaedics Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jurek, Michael , BC - Team Swicked 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Shepherd, Nick Issaquah, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Schmalz, Christian Arlington, WA - Hilti/SET Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jarosz, Michael Silverdale, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Redondo, Edwin Miami, FL 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Brown, Nicholas Kirkland, WA - Recycled Cycles Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Crump, Jordan Seattle, WA - Soft Like Kitten 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Parsons, Brent Ellensburg, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Meeks, Andy Portland, OR - Bicycleattorney.Com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Wright, Andrew Bellingham, WA - Blue Rooster Cycling/Scansnap 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Hull, Andrew Port Townsend, WA - The Broken Spoke Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Frederick, Ryan Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Cole, Max Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Casebolt, Jason Olympia, WA - Rad Racing NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jones, Powell Dirty Face Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Smith, Grayson Seattle, WA - Native 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Knudson, Levi Gig Harbor, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Shulock, Adrian Bellingham, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Hosford, Andrew Gig Harbor, WA - Old Town Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Horton, Ian Mount Vernon, WA - Jack's Bicycle Center/Homegrown Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Larson, Shawn  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Erickson, Justin Olympia, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Watson, Brandon Woodinville, WA - 529 Legion / SRAM / Kirkland Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Schager, Martin Kenmore, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Crutcher, Joshua Issaquah, WA - GAS/Intrinsik Endurance Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Alsch, Ryan Spokane, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Wenning, Scott Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Perry, Kristoffer Snohomish, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Tucker, Brian Seattle, WA - SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mcmahan, Brendan Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Diller, Jesse Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Pittenger, Kevin Bellevue, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Romano, Joseph Tacoma, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Hickey, Wayne San Diego, CA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Blair, Johnny North Bend, WA - SVVC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Powers, Andrew Bainbridge Is, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Martin, Jason  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Harrington, Grant Mukilteo, WA - Endurance Sports NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mecham, Greg Kirkland, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Sather, Tor Kingston, WA - Kitsap Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Douglas, Standley Martha Lake, WA - Team Regime 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mcadie, Aaron Seattle, WA - House Wine 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Schooler, Jeremy Bremerton, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Walker, Jon Olympia, WA - Olympia Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Scott, Warren Kirkland, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Fischer, Paul Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Morelli, Mike Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Manuel, Reyner Auburn, WA - Bike Master 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mallet, Alex Seattle, WA - Project 529 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Hemmens, Andrew Nanaimo, BC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mathers, William  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Lazerwitz, David Seattle - Team Mijos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Doyon, Tahoma Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Hagel-Sorensen, Christian Sammamish, WA - Project 529 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Lemay, Keith Bellingham, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Elicker, Jason York, PA - Ride-IT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Strzalka, Gregory Silverdale, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Sallay, Watson Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Hagenbrock, John  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Spinak, David Bainbridge Island, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Hedlund, Tyrell Ballard, WA - Project 529 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Hill, Daniel Seattle, WA - None 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Chesko, James Seattle, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Allair, Jim Ladysmith, BC - Cowichan Cycles Cartel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Velez, Luis Fort Lewis, WA - Tacoma Bike Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Koger, Jeff Kirkland, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Kruger, Tom Port Orchard, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Heuer, Shain Kingston, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Shamrell, David Port Orchard, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Figuracion, Alexie Auburn, WA - Team Tindak 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Tripp, Kevin Port Orchard, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Garnett, Gregory  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race