Jr Race Series

Saturday, December 5, 2020 10:28 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Fort McDowell, AZ, United States
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 22
Updated: Saturday, December 5, 2020 10:28 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Hub Event Productions, LLC
Race website: www.hubeventproductions.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 SPILLMAN, Mackenzie Eagles are Green 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 299
2 WILDBLOOD-CRAWFORD, Jessie Eagles are Green 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 298
3 HILL, Mary Brophy/Xavier MTB Team / AMDG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 292
4 THOMPSON, Ellie Eagles are Green 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 290
5 THIEM, Clara Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 273
6 HILL, Clara Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 269
7 BUCKLEY, Sarah Yeti Nation 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 264
8 BUCKLEY, Abby Yeti Nation 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 263
9 PARIS, Avery Yeti Nation 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
3 261
10 BRUCE, Ella Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 194
11 PHILIPS, Maddie Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 191
12 PHILIPS, Riley Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 188
13 JONES, Bree Yeti Nation 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 187
14 SCHWARTZ, Hailey Raptors 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 186
15 GRUMBINE, Neela Yeti Nation 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 178
16 NEZ, Lauralyn Diné 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 173
17 CRONE, Jenna Yeti Nation 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 94
18 LOXLEY, Ava Eagles are Green 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 92
19 MEDINA, Natalia Foundre 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 91
20 TSEFFOS, Aria Brophy/Xavier MTB Team / AMDG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 90
21 LINDEBACK, Chloe Brophy/Xavier MTB Team / AMDG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 89
22 MORGAN, Grace Brophy/Xavier MTB Team / AMDG 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 87