Super D Flagstaff 2014

Sunday, May 18, 2014 10:55 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn downhill
Location: Flagstaff, AZ, United States
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 2
Completed races: 2
Racers: 50
Updated: Sunday, May 18, 2014 10:55 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MBAA
Race website: Www.mbaa.net
Race notes
Best of 2 runs
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 SMITH, Austin Salado, TX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 11:24.3 -
2 KELLER, Ian Gilbert, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 11:39.2 +0:14.9
3 BICKFORD, Kyle Glendale, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 11:49.0 +0:24.7
4 IANNIELLO, Rick Candler, NC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 12:01.4 +0:37.1
5 Foster, Cory  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 12:15.0 +0:50.7
6 DOMINGUEZ, Joe Tucson, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 12:17.0 +0:52.7
7 PARK, Todd Madison, SD 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 12:23.4 +0:59.1
8 WILLIAMS, James Peoria, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 12:33.9 +1:09.6
9 PHIELIX, Tom Tucson, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 12:35.1 +1:10.8
10 NAUGHTON, Amber FLAGSTAFF 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 12:43.3 +1:19.0
11 POKORSKI, Stephen Flagstaff, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 12:46.9 +1:22.6
12 HARDY, Chris Chandler, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 12:47.1 +1:22.8
13 PLUMMER, Caiden Tucson, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 12:47.4 +1:23.1
14 HENTHORN, Dean Upland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 12:50.1 +1:25.8
15 KALT, Devin Glendale, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 12:51.9 +1:27.6
16 MYERS, John Golden Valley, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 12:55.1 +1:30.8
17 MORELOCK, Cassi Tucson, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 13:02.5 +1:38.2
18 HART, Josh Cave Creek, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 13:03.1 +1:38.8
19 PINKERTON, Scott Las Vegas, NV, NV 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 13:04.1 +1:39.8
20 PRATHER, Brent Mesa, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 13:15.5 +1:51.2
21 HALVERSON, Matt Scottsdale, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 13:20.6 +1:56.3
22 SIMS, Chance Buckeye, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 13:23.8 +1:59.5
23 YAZZIE, Frank Glendale, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 13:31.2 +2:06.9
24 HAWTHORNE, Stephanie Flagstaff, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 13:38.2 +2:13.9
25 UNDERWOOD, Brian Tucson, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 13:41.3 +2:17.0
26 KOLLUS, Bryan Phoenix, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 13:42.1 +2:17.8
27 ALVES, Samuel Phoenix, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 13:47.1 +2:22.8
27 VANIER, Lauren Salina, KS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 13:47.1 +2:22.8
29 OVERTON, Monte Chandler, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 13:48.1 +2:23.8
30 MAIER, Jessica Gilbert, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 13:57.1 +2:32.8
31 UNGER, Aaron Henderson, NV 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 14:02.5 +2:38.2
32 CAPUZZO, Mike Cave Creek, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 14:15.4 +2:51.1
33 OSTROM, Chad Phoenix, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 14:19.2 +2:54.9
34 KOLLUS, Kristen Phoenix, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 14:26.7 +3:02.4
35 VIRVA, Kyle Henderson, NV 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 14:32.1 +3:07.8
36 BARBER, BRANDON Tucson, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 15:02.0 +3:37.7
37 PRIEST, Holly Las Vegas, NV 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 15:08.4 +3:44.1
38 SHEPPARD, George Mesa, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 15:08.9 +3:44.6
39 QUIHUIS-BELL, Jeff Chandler, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 15:10.9 +3:46.6
40 CULLUM, Justin Peoria 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 15:27.4 +4:03.1
41 BARRON, Denise Kingman, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 15:39.2 +4:14.9
42 PHIELIX, Bryan Tucson, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 15:48.4 +4:24.1
43 HADDOCK, Josh Phx, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 15:53.8 +4:29.5
44 YOERNS, Karl Tucson, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 16:05.9 +4:41.6
45 BROWNELL, Geoff Phoenix, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 16:08.6 +4:44.3
46 HART, Kole Cave Creek, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 16:36.0 +5:11.7
47 BARBER, NOAH Tucson, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 17:05.4 +5:41.1
48 MEYER, Patrick Scottsdale, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 17:20.3 +5:56.0
49 STEVENSON, Lockin Phoenix, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 18:10.7 +6:46.4
50 CULLUM, Joel Peoria, AZ 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 18:38.6 +7:14.3