Sat AM Dash 4km 2020-2021 Season

Saturday, September 26, 2020 07:34 (GMT+8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 20
Completed races: 3
Racers: 52
Updated: Monday, September 28, 2020 08:30 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Sat AM Dash

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Peter LIDDLE / Michael LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 19:09.4 -
2 David BURDETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 19:20.8 +0:11.4
3 Brett MCDONALD / Francis NOLAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 19:22.7 +0:13.3
4 Trevor LONGWOOD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 19:35.5 +0:26.1
5 Scott LACKLINSON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 19:43.4 +0:34.0
6 Kristian MALIPHANT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 19:43.5 +0:34.1
7 Luke WALKEMEYER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 19:44.0 +0:34.6
8 Josh RICHARDS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 19:57.1 +0:47.7
9 Michael LALOLI
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:12.6 +1:03.2
10 Bernard HOFFMAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:13.0 +1:03.6
11 Michael LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:18.0 +1:08.6
12 Bruce MCWHIRTER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 20:23.9 +1:14.5
13 Thomas ROGAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 20:26.5 +1:17.1
14 Warren SOUTHWELL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 20:35.2 +1:25.8
15 Ben KING
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:36.9 +1:27.5
16 Nathan JAMIESON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:40.5 +1:31.1
17 Matthew JONES
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 21:06.6 +1:57.2
18 Peter GIGENGACK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 21:10.1 +2:00.7
19 Simon O'SULLIVAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 21:15.5 +2:06.1
20 Chris WATSON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 21:16.0 +2:06.6
21 Anne CROUCH / Ray SMITH
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 21:45.5 +2:36.1
22 Peter LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:52.9 +2:43.5
23 Doug HODSON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 22:01.8 +2:52.4
24 Mitch PEARCE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 22:07.0 +2:57.6
25 Sharon COBLEY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:21.5 +3:12.1
26 Dave BOLDY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:49.2 +3:39.8
27 Dom D’LENO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:53.5 +3:44.1
28 Chris HOLLIER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:54.5 +3:45.1
29 Geraint MADDISON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 23:05.6 +3:56.2
30 Anne HARRIS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 23:30.0 +4:20.6
30 Bronwyn MARTIN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 23:30.0 +4:20.6
32 Ross BURDETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 23:30.6 +4:21.2
33 Phil KING
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 23:38.9 +4:29.5
34 Kris SMITH
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 23:59.3 +4:49.9
35 Manny CARABOTT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 24:25.6 +5:16.2
36 Jane LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:29.2 +5:19.8
37 Tim EDWARDS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:38.9 +5:29.5
38 Dave BROWN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:20.7 +6:11.3
39 Isabel COMBE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:24.5 +6:15.1
40 John O’Sullivan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:41.4 +6:32.0
41 John Liso
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:43.8 +6:34.4
42 Steve ANGEL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 26:03.9 +6:54.5
43 Sue THOMAS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:17.4 +7:08.0
44 Terry BOLLAND
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 26:26.7 +7:17.3
45 Bryony MCRUDDEN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:45.6 +7:36.2
46 Andy BUDGE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 26:50.8 +7:41.4
47 Jane DOOLEY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:06.1 +7:56.7
48 Dallas ROGERS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:08.2 +7:58.8
49 Sarah Black
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:31.8 +9:22.4
50 Greg MACHAM
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:10.5 +10:01.1
51 Ray (SNR) SMITH
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 29:13.6 +10:04.2
52 Julie MCDONALD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:06.2 +10:56.8