Sat AM Dash 4km 2020-2021 Season

Saturday, January 16, 2021 07:36 (GMT+8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bassendean, Australia
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 20
Completed races: 13
Racers: 102
Updated: Saturday, January 16, 2021 18:03 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Sat AM Dash

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Coran LONGWOOD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 18:25 -
2 James MORFITT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 18:36 +0:11
3 Brue MCWHIRTER / Warren SOUTHWELL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 18:39 +0:14
4 David BURDETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 18:46 +0:21
5 Michael LIDDLE / Peter LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 18:47 +0:22
6 Nicky TAYLOR / Scott LACKLISON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 18:54 +0:29
7 Wendy BURDETT / Brett MCDONALD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 18:57 +0:32
8 Nicky TAYLOR / Josh RICHARDS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 18:58 +0:33
9 Wendy BURDETT / Matt JONES
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 19:05 +0:40
10 Scott LACKLINSON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 19:08 +0:43
11 Gergely Balázs NAGY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 19:09 +0:44
12 Peter LIDDLE / Michael LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 19:09 +0:44
13 Dave BOLDY / Noah BOLDY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 19:11 +0:46
14 Trevor LONGWOOD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 19:11 +0:46
15 Peter TOMCZAK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 19:11 +0:46
16 Brett MCDONALD / Francis NOLAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 19:23 +0:58
17 Brett MCDONALD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 19:23 +0:58
18 Anthony CLARKE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 19:25 +1:00
19 Kristian MALIPHANT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 19:44 +1:18
20 Luke WALKEMEYER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 19:44 +1:19
21 Michael LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 19:54 +1:29
22 Josh RICHARDS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 19:57 +1:32
23 Gary CLARKE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 20:01 +1:36
24 Jane LIDDLE / Peter LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:05 +1:40
25 Anne HARRIS / Terry BROOKE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:06 +1:42
26 Bruce MCWHIRTER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 11 20:09 +1:44
27 Matthew JONES
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 9 20:10 +1:45
28 Ben KING
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 20:10 +1:45
29 Chris WATSON / Mitch PEARCE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 20:11 +1:46
30 Michael LALOLI
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 20:13 +1:48
31 Warren SOUTHWELL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 20:13 +1:48
32 Bernard HOFFMAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:13 +1:48
33 Terry BOLAND / Doug HODSON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:17 +1:52
34 Thomas ROGAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 20:26 +2:02
35 Chris WATSON / Mitch PEARCE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 20:31 +2:06
36 Anne CROUCH / Ray SMITH
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 10 20:32 +2:07
37 Nathan JAMIESON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:40 +2:16
38 Wendy BURDETT / Anne HARRIS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:56 +2:32
39 Simon O'SULLIVAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 12 20:58 +2:34
40 Chris WATSON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 21:02 +2:37
41 Julie MCDONALD / Brett MCDONALD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:03 +2:38
42 Peter GIGENGACK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 21:10 +2:45
43 Matt JACOB
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 21:20 +2:55
44 Ray SMITH
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:25 +3:00
45 Peter LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 21:36 +3:11
46 Mitch PEARCE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 21:39 +3:14
47 Terry BOLLAND
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 21:43 +3:18
48 Ashley TOWNSEND
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:50 +3:25
49 Jayden OBRIEN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 21:52 +3:27
50 Doug HODSON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 9 21:56 +3:30
51 Steve STASIUK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:11 +3:46
52 Ash TOWNEND
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 22:16 +3:51
53 Chris HOLLIER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 11 22:18 +3:53
54 Sharon COBLEY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 22:22 +3:56
55 Luke JACOB
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 22:37 +4:12
56 Robin JACOB
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 22:45 +4:20
57 Dave BOLDY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:49 +4:24
58 Geraint MADDISON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 22:50 +4:25
59 Dom D’LENO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 22:54 +4:28
60 Phil KING
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 23:01 +4:36
61 Kris SMITH
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 23:04 +4:39
62 Greg MACHAM
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 23:22 +4:57
63 Bronwyn MARTIN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 23:23 +4:58
64 Tim EDWARDS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 23:26 +5:01
65 John LISO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 9 23:30 +5:05
66 Anne HARRIS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 23:30 +5:05
67 Ross BURDETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 23:31 +5:06
68 Peter MARTIN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 23:38 +5:14
69 Jane LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 23:42 +5:17
70 Isabel COMBE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 23:44 +5:19
70 Steph BEDDEN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 23:44 +5:19
72 Colin CHAMBERLAIN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 23:56 +5:32
73 Steve ANGEL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 24:17 +5:52
74 Manny CARABOTT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 24:26 +6:01
75 Stephen CHEN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:26 +6:01
76 Tom CANAVAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 24:30 +6:05
77 Dave BROWN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 24:47 +6:22
78 Adam ROUJAE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:50 +6:25
79 Chris WATSON / Peter LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:52 +6:27
80 Jason GARDNER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:05 +6:40
81 Peter WARD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:06 +6:41
82 John O'SULLIVAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:41 +7:16
83 Dallas ROGERS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 25:46 +7:21
84 Bryony MCRUDDEN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 25:47 +7:22
85 Ian LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:04 +7:39
86 Andy BUDGE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 26:12 +7:47
87 Sue THOMAS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 26:17 +7:52
88 David BROWN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:25 +8:00
89 Jane DOOLEY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 26:49 +8:24
90 Patrick IRWIN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:52 +8:27
91 Fifi GARDNER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:04 +8:39
92 Julie MCDONALD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 27:06 +8:41
93 Laurie GILLETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:24 +9:00
94 Veronica HAARMANN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 27:46 +9:21
95 Ray (SNR) SMITH
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 27:59 +9:34
96 Barbara CAMMELL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 28:16 +9:51
97 Margie JEFFERY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:16 +9:52
98 Sarah BLACK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:32 +10:07
99 Jo WARD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 28:42 +10:17
100 Colin COCKERTON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:44 +12:19
101 Tomas TERRA
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:11 +12:46
102 Kate CROSSING
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:04 +13:39