2020 WWR #1 Buoys Race - BEST of 2

Sunday, June 14, 2020 11:08 (GMT+8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 2
Completed races: 2
Racers: 29
Updated: Monday, June 29, 2020 22:18 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Wildwater WA
Race website: https://wildwaterwa.paddle.org.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Luke DOOLEY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 6:41.6 -
2 David WORTHY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 6:49.5 +0:07.9
3 David BURDETT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 6:52.7 +0:11.1
4 Christopher GREED
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 7:04.5 +0:22.9
5 Nathan JAMIESON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 7:15.1 +0:33.5
6 Wayne MARTIN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 7:22.5 +0:40.9
7 Nicholas GREED
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 7:33.8 +0:52.2
8 Peter GIGENGACK
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 7:43.6 +1:02.0
9 Peter LIDDLE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 7:52.2 +1:10.6
10 Terry BOLLAND
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 7:57.1 +1:15.5
11 Joshua RICHARDS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 8:11.5 +1:29.9
12 John DI NUCCI
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 8:21.2 +1:39.6
13 Lawrence GREED
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 8:40.2 +1:58.6
14 Stephen COWARD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 8:41.9 +2:00.3
15 Michael DOWN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 8:44.0 +2:02.4
16 David TUPLING
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 8:47.7 +2:06.1
17 Patrick IRWIN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 9:16.2 +2:34.6
18 John OSULLIVAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 9:27.5 +2:45.9
19 Rafael AVIGAD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 9:27.9 +2:46.3
20 Chris HOLLIER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 9:35.2 +2:53.6
21 John BREED
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 9:35.6 +2:54.0
22 Emanuel CARABOTT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 9:38.3 +2:56.7
23 Geraint MADDISON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 9:49.4 +3:07.8
24 Tom CANAVAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 9:49.8 +3:08.2
25 Timothy EDWARDS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 9:54.7 +3:13.1
26 Doug HODSON
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 9:55.7 +3:14.1
27 Kristopher SMITH
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 10:00.0 +3:18.4
28 Phil LANSELL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 10:05.2 +3:23.6
29 Alan MORBEY
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Adjusted time
  • Difference
1 / 2 10:09.1 +3:27.5