Virtual Race Series 2020

Sunday, May 17, 2020 16:00 (GMT+10) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Warrnambool, Australia
Series type: Total time
Series races: 5
Completed races: 2
Racers: 32
Updated: Sunday, May 17, 2020 18:18 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Warrnambool Tri Club
Race website: www.warrnambooltriclub.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Ruben De Silva-Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 59:32.0 -
2 Jason Dart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:08:26.0 +8:54.0
3 Jason Hoy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:10:09.0 +10:37.0
4 Dallas Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:18:40.0 +19:08.0
5 Ian Barnes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:20:18.0 +20:46.0
6 Peter Gaffy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:21:13.0 +21:41.0
7 David McIntyre
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:21:21.0 +21:49.0
8 Prue Nadaraj
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:28:28.0 +28:56.0
9 Kade Hancock
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:30:40.0 +31:08.0
10 Katherine Russell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:39:07.0 +39:35.0
11 Peter Varley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:42:09.6 +42:37.6
12 Donna Lumb
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 1:47:07.8 +47:35.8
- Andrew Nadaraj
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Riley Ontronen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Scott Barclay
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Jenny Dowie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Darren Pearce
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Liv Morgan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Steven Bald
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Kate Haberfield
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Ilana Jorgensen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Bruce Alexander
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Alison Hovey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Sandy McDonald
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Leesa Russell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Renee Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Josephine McDowall
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Lauren Edney
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Bunny McDonald
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Stella Boyle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Henrietta Russell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Liz Lane
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -