AKC Railway Bridge Time Trial Jan Feb 2020

Wednesday, February 12, 2020 18:03 (GMT+8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling - kayak
Location: Ascot, Australia
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 10
Completed races: 5
Racers: 53
Updated: Wednesday, February 12, 2020 21:33 (GMT+8)
Organized by: AKC Ascot Kayak Club
Race website: http://ascot.canoe.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Kylan Jegorow
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 10:37.5 -
2 Wendy And Nicki
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:02.1 +13:24.6
3 Sharen Cobley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:28.6 +13:51.1
4 Samuel Welker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 28:17.4 +17:39.9
5 Terry Bolland
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 28:17.9 +17:40.4
6 Brendan Welker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 29:06.6 +18:29.1
7 Peter Martin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 30:34.1 +19:56.6
8 Kylan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:18.6 +20:41.1
9 Leia Welker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:03.9 +22:26.4
10 Anthony Snooke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:42.6 +24:05.1
11 Luke Dooley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 34:59.5 +24:22.0
12 Mr Quinn
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 35:25.5 +24:48.0
13 Michael Liddle & His Daddy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:59.2 +25:21.7
14 Brett McDonald
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 36:00.5 +25:23.0
15 Julie McDonald
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 36:00.9 +25:23.4
16 John And Darryl
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 36:38.1 +26:00.6
17 David Burdett (Slalom Boat)
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 36:52.1 +26:14.6
18 Josh Richards & Brett McDonald
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:06.9 +26:29.4
19 Francis & Peter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:13.6 +26:36.1
20 Baillie & Her Little Bro
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:14.7 +26:37.2
21 John Hilton & Darryl Long
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 37:18.9 +26:41.4
22 Thomas & Joe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:31.1 +26:53.6
23 Cody Pope (Slalom Boat)
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:40.0 +27:02.5
24 Gary Clarke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:12.9 +27:35.4
25 Chris Greed
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:16.6 +27:39.1
26 Scott Lacklison
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:22.2 +27:44.7
27 Steve Cartwright & Joe Dowse
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:23.9 +27:46.4
28 Anthony Clarke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 38:26.0 +27:48.5
29 Mark Sedgwick & Nikki Taylor
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:33.7 +27:56.2
30 Joe Dowse
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 38:35.2 +27:57.7
31 Trevor Longwood
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:58.5 +28:21.0
32 Matt Jones
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:01.8 +28:24.3
33 Francis Nolan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:05.1 +28:27.6
34 Josh Richards
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 39:05.6 +28:28.1
35 Michael Liddle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 39:10.3 +28:32.8
36 Jane & Peter Liddle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:15.0 +28:37.5
37 Jane & Jane's Husband
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:17.5 +28:40.0
38 Grant Pepper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 39:18.8 +28:41.3
39 Peter And Jane
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:27.6 +28:50.1
40 Jane Pankhurst
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 39:35.9 +28:58.4
41 Hugh Trivett & Chris Hollier
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:36.4 +28:58.9
42 Jo WARD
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 40:09.2 +29:31.7
43 Steve Cartwright
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:45.4 +31:07.9
44 Doug Hodson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 42:38.6 +32:01.1
45 Chris Hollier
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 42:41.4 +32:03.9
46 Peter G
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:46.3 +32:08.8
47 Mark Sedgwick
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:18.1 +32:40.6
48 Matthew Jacob
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:38.9 +33:01.4
49 Dave Boldy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:11.1 +33:33.6
50 Richard Lowther
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:15.2 +33:37.7
51 Lawrence Palmero
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:21.8 +33:44.3
52 Luke Jacob
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:40.8 +34:03.3
53 Lawrence Greed
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 46:35.9 +35:58.4