2020 AGL Shipwreck Coast Swim Series

Sunday, February 2, 2020 11:01 (GMT+11) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Warrnambool, Australia
Series type: Total time
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 37
Updated: Sunday, February 2, 2020 11:01 (GMT+11)
Organized by: PCSLSC; PFSLSC; WSLSC
Race website: http://shipwreckcoastswimseries.com.au/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 BRYANT, Ella
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 49:27.0 -
2 BRYANT, Madelaine
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
3 50:27.4 +1:00.4
- ALGER, Megan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -1 race -
- BAMFORD, Annabelle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- FERGUSON, Bethany
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- KEEGAN, Natalka
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- ADAMS, Chloe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- GRIFFITHS, Amber
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- SINNOTT, Esther
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- REDDICK, Amelie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- KANE, Macey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- HOLLAND, Klara
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- SCHURMANN, Ella
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- DADDO, Isabella
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- BARRY, Caitlin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- BARRY, Fiona
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- MORROW, Kristen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Alexandria Forbes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- Monique Forbes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- MCDONNELL, Lauren
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- VALENTE, Chantelle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- MCNAMARA, Georgia
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- CLERK, Scarlet
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- ANASTASOPOULOS, Sophia
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- DARMANIN, Milla
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- ANASTASOPOULOS, Melia
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- KING, Jade
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- CARD, Jane
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- HOWELLS, Julia
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- BARNETT, Ella
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- SCHURMANN, Leonie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- RUDGE, Zoe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- RALSTON, Shaylea
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- RUDGE, Phoebe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- MURFETT, Taleah
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- HANRAHAN, Gemma
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -
- MORRISON, Penelope
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -2 races -