Burnie SLSC Handicap Surf Race Series

Tuesday, March 3, 2020 18:30 (GMT+11) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Burnie SLSC, Australia
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 10
Completed races: 9
Racers: 68
Updated: Wednesday, March 4, 2020 08:52 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Burnie SLSC

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Sam Ryan 9 38
2 Dylan Askew 8 32
3 Dean Lovell 7 29
4 Callum Dobbie 9 28
5 Isaac Malley 8 27
6 Jai Mollison 6 26
7 Ollie Malley 6 24
8 Graci Malley 6 23
8 Georgia Askew 9 23
8 Brooke Scott 7 23
11 Deegan Henrick 9 22
12 Jessica Walshe 8 19
13 Luke O'Garey 5 18
14 Tony Stewart 9 17
14 Kathryn Fryett 5 17
16 Tobias Jordan 8 16
16 Noah Grey 7 16
16 Evan Ling 2 16
19 Lachlan Ryan 9 15
19 Connor V 6 15
19 Ella Harland 8 15
22 Lachlan Cahill 3 14
23 William Stirling 9 13
23 Steph Prendergast 8 13
23 Karla Ray 6 13
26 Maitland Sayer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 11
27 Stuart Paine
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 10
27 Paul Murphy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
29 Connor Stirling 6 9
29 Oscar Smith 3 9
29 Jackson Wade
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
29 Doris Trueman 5 9
29 Marley King 5 9
34 Wyatt Dobson 5 8
34 Kim Harland 8 8
34 Mitchell Scott
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
37 Jason Fehlberg 7 7
37 Tommy Price
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
39 Kendall Dobson 6 6
39 Barry Crawford 4 6
39 Brooke Fehlberg 6 6
39 Bev Chell 6 6
43 Ian Guest 5 5
43 Lindsay Malley 5 5
43 Brennan Machen 4 5
43 Grace Harland 4 5
43 Luke Sayer 5 5
43 Stewart Williams 5 5
43 Elsie Menzie 5 5
50 Alex Woodhouse
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 4
51 Landon Dobson 3 3
51 Harry Kuys 3 3
53 Ryan Cahill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
53 Larry Lehman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
53 Phoebe Woodhouse
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
53 Luka Jackson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 2
57 Chris Lawson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
57 Will Leaver
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
57 Richard Mott
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
57 Harry Davey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
57 Thomas Twinning
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
57 Craig Machen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
57 Emily Price
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
57 Mikaela Price
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
57 Roz Watkins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
57 Mark Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
57 Rodney Barnes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
57 Joshua Jackson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1