Riverview Run 2020 Leaderboard

Saturday, March 21, 2020 14:13 (GMT+10) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Elliott Heads, Australia
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 50
Completed races: 6
Racers: 22
Updated: Saturday, March 21, 2020 14:13 (GMT+10)
Organized by: 4670 SUP CLUB Inc

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Paul Stumer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 24:04.5 -
2 Frank Lambert
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 24:46.5 +0:42.0
3 Wayne Garland
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 25:15.5 +1:11.0
4 Laurie Stephenson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 26:09.2 +2:04.7
5 Megan Bennett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 28:36.7 +4:32.2
6 David Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 29:02.8 +4:58.3
7 Craig Holden
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:20.9 +5:16.4
8 Scott Collins
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:22.1 +5:17.6
9 Rick Wootton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 29:51.5 +5:47.0
10 Troy West
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 30:22.1 +6:17.6
11 David Bowie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 30:58.1 +6:53.6
12 Kobi Holden
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:52.7 +7:48.2
13 David Lightenberg
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:21.7 +8:17.2
14 Greg Jetnikoff
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 33:18.5 +9:14.0
15 Marion Dreyer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 33:34.4 +9:29.9
16 Donna Mulvenna
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 33:52.3 +9:47.8
17 Mark Fox
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 34:44.9 +10:40.4
18 Baylee Holden
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:53.7 +10:49.2
19 Johnny Zirilli
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:09.4 +11:04.9
20 Helen Walter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 35:22.3 +11:17.8
21 Michael Batterham
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 36:09.6 +12:05.1
22 Trevor Brunning
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 37:49.2 +13:44.7