1 |
Colin Donnelly
Cambuslang Harriers |
|
4 / 7 |
4 |
2 |
Damon Rodwell
Borders Search and Rescue Unit |
|
4 / 5 |
10 |
3 |
David Eades
Lothian Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
12 |
4 |
Keith Murray
Teviotdale Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
16 |
5 |
George Mcmullan
Norham Running Club |
|
4 / 6 |
21 |
6 |
Ian Maxwell
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
23 |
7 |
Mark Upward
Portobello Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
24 |
8 |
Neil Gilmore
Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
|
4 / 5 |
28 |
9 |
Gavin Munn
Unattached |
|
4 / 4 |
35 |
10 |
Edmund Rooney
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
38 |
11 |
Ivor Normand
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
4 / 4 |
39 |
12 |
William Pikett
Norham Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
40 |
12 |
Anthony Lunn
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
40 |
14 |
Michael Foy
Haddington Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
49 |
15 |
Stephen Ball
Tweed Striders |
|
4 / 7 |
50 |
16 |
Derek Mchugh
Teviotdale Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
65 |
16 |
Keith Martin
Harmeny AC |
|
4 / 4 |
65 |
18 |
Douglas Small
Tweed Striders |
|
4 / 4 |
69 |
19 |
Alan Mcfadden
Unattached |
|
4 / 5 |
71 |
20 |
William Dickson
Penicuik Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
72 |
21 |
Paul Brothwood
Tweed Striders |
|
4 / 5 |
73 |
22 |
Andrew Anderson
Dunbar Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
78 |
23 |
Norman Brown
Edinburgh Running Network |
|
4 / 4 |
79 |
24 |
Andrew Douglas
Tweed Striders |
|
4 / 7 |
80 |
25 |
Stuart Birkett
Tweed Striders |
|
4 / 5 |
81 |
26 |
Paul Lockie
Teviotdale Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
84 |
27 |
Steven Brown
Unattached |
|
4 / 4 |
93 |
28 |
Alistair Douglas
Unattached |
|
4 / 4 |
95 |
29 |
Andre Ferri
Chirnside Chasers |
|
4 / 7 |
99 |
30 |
Michael Wilkinson
Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
|
4 / 7 |
105 |
31 |
Billy Elliott
Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
|
4 / 4 |
108 |
32 |
Steven Flook
Tweed Striders |
|
4 / 4 |
110 |
32 |
Chris Downie
Penicuik Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
110 |
34 |
Gordon Eadie
Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
|
4 / 5 |
113 |
34 |
Martin Macdonald
Haddington Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
113 |
36 |
Andy Tharme
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
120 |
37 |
John Good
Haddington Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
124 |
38 |
Jamie Wilson
Haddington Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
130 |
39 |
Iain Jeffrey
Chirnside Chasers |
|
4 / 4 |
145 |
- |
Stuart Hay
Dunbar Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Grahame Veitch
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Mike Malcolm-Smith
Musselburgh and District Athletics Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Brian Davidson
Dunbar Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Sean Mcdonald
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Peter Caddick
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Toby Vint
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Antony Yates
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Scott Mcdonald
Moorfoot Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Sinclair Hill
Gala Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Yan Horsburgh
Gala Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Alan Elder
Moorfoot Runners |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Robert Bloor
Gala Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Jim Skelt
Edinburgh Running Network |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Richard Chandler
Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Neil Jones
Dunbar Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Will Mcdermott
Tweed Striders |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Gerry Moss
Gala Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Atholl Duncan
Unattached |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Ngeme Ntuli
Penicuik Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Iain Bell
Gala Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Ian Sills
Dunbar Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Norrie Mckinley
Haddington Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Julian Hall
Penicuik Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Graeme Sutherland
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Rick Davie
Tweed Striders |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Robert Baddeley
Alnwick Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Brian Hood
Lasswade Athletics Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Pete Laing
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |