Borders XC Series 19/20: SENIOR

Sunday, December 1, 2019 12:00 (GMT+0) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Lauder, United Kingdom
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: Best 4 out of 7
Completed races: 3
Racers: 193
Updated: Sunday, December 1, 2019 19:38 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Rory AndersonTeviotdale Harriers  3 / 3 8
2 Cameron FordyceUnattached  3 / 3 11
3 Alex McveyCarnethy Hill Running Club  3 / 3 18
4 Marc WilkinsonLauderdale Limpers Running Club  3 / 3 25
5 Cameron BullenTeam East Lothian AC  3 / 3 28
6 Colin DonnellyCambuslang Harriers  3 / 3 37
7 Brian AitchisonGala Harriers  3 / 3 54
8 David LimmerPortobello Running Club  3 / 3 58
9 Leahn ParryLauderdale Limpers Running Club  3 / 3 68
10 Robert HenryMusselburgh and District Athletics Club  3 / 3 78
11 Calum StewartLauderdale Limpers Running Club  3 / 3 83
12 Craig O'DonnellDunbar Running Club  3 / 3 85
13 Paul MoseleyDunbar Running Club  3 / 3 90
13 Darin DougalMoorfoot Runners  3 / 3 90
15 Neil ChristieGala Harriers  3 / 3 113
16 Charlie TaylorERC  3 / 3 117
17 Fraser HunterLauderdale Limpers Running Club  3 / 3 125
18 David EadesLothian Running Club  3 / 3 137
19 Tim MccallNorham Running Club  3 / 3 138
20 Gregor KerLauderdale Limpers Running Club  3 / 3 144
21 John Robertson GladwinDunbar Running Club  3 / 3 148
22 Ben MitchellLasswade Athletics Club  3 / 3 149
23 James ClampUnattached  3 / 3 160
24 Iain PughDunbar Running Club  3 / 3 166
25 Grahame VeitchUnattached  3 / 3 167
26 Geoffrey OgdenLauderdale Limpers Running Club  3 / 3 182
27 Robin TorriePorty Dads  3 / 3 184
28 Andrew David GilmourUnattached  3 / 3 189
29 Gordon CameronCarnethy Hill Racing Club  3 / 3 206
30 Sandy WallaceHaddington Running Club  3 / 3 222
31 Ross BeveridgeUnattached  3 / 3 224
32 Geoff LynnUnattached  3 / 3 231
33 William DicksonPenicuik Harriers  3 / 3 234
34 Craig RutherfordNHOB Kelso  3 / 3 237
35 Douglas SmallTweed Striders  3 / 3 239
36 Andrew AndersonDunbar Running Club  3 / 3 241
37 Ian MunroMoorfoot Runners  3 / 3 251
38 Kevin GillieKelso Wheelers  3 / 3 253
39 Sean WoodNorham Running Club  3 / 3 265
39 Alexander JohnsonNorham Running Club  3 / 3 265
41 Rick DavieTweed Striders  3 / 3 267
42 Martin MacdonaldHaddington Running Club  3 / 3 271
43 Gregor WelshTeviotdale Harriers  3 / 3 272
44 Andrew DouglasTweed Striders  3 / 3 273
45 Steve AitchisonLauderdale Limpers Running Club  3 / 3 275
46 Aidan CraggLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 295
47 Andy TharmeGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 309
48 Michael WilkinsonCarnethy Hill Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 312
48 Marcin FiukUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 312
50 Iain JeffreyChirnside Chasers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 316
51 Garry FraserGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 317
52 Euan WelshUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 319
53 Ewart ScottLothian Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 322
54 Andre FerriChirnside Chasers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 325
55 Cameron JeffreyChirnside Chasers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 332
56 Steven WheatleyUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 338
57 Chris CloseTweed Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 352
58 John GoodHaddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 362
59 Frank BirchLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 366
- Eoin LennonCarnethy Hill Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Alex LuetchfordHunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Oleg ChepelinHunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Ray WardHunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Colin SmithUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Robert WatsonMusselburgh and District Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Toby WaterhouseUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Adam GrayPenicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Dave WrightHunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Daniel HallidayDunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Joe DonnellyTeam East Lothian AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Tim DarlowGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Colin BrownGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Dean WhitefordLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Daniel LavinCarnethy Hill Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Brian MarshallHaddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Julian WarmanHunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Paul SliferMusselburgh and District Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Roy MitchellUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Jamie EntwistleLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Declan ValtersCarnethy Hill Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Alan ColePortobello Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- John TullieTeviotdale Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Caspian RichardsDunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Jamie McgowanGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Ceadach MortonPenicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Dean CarrMoorfoot Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Iain WilliamsTeviotdale Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Chris FalconerPenicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- William JarviePortobello Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Matt WanlessDunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Mark UpwardPortobello Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Bob JohnsonGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Keith MaclureUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Graeme HendryGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Ryan ForgieCarnethy Hill Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Anthony LunnGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Luis MoleroLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Sam MckinnonGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Keith VeitchUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Stuart BlackTweed Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Benjamin NapierTeam East Lothian AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Frank McpartlandHaddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Stuart BirkettTweed Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Keith MartinHarmeny AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- James PurvesGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Paul ThompsonUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Tim BrusGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Cameron McneillLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Devrim TurkayGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Paul MaryniczNorham Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Steve CloughNorham Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Brian PendreighHunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Ciaran GallacherTweed Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Andrew SheldrickDunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Billy ElliottCarnethy Hill Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Robert CranstonTeviotdale Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Brian HarperTeviotdale Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Peter CaddickUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Robin SloanCarnethy Hill Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Gav BrownGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Scott CairnsPenicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Neil JonesDunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Duncan WeddellDunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Craig ScottLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Alaric PetherSweatshop Running Community 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Ngeme NtuliPenicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- John PiggNorham Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Gerry MossGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Mike PearsonMoorfoot Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Robert HarleyUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Antony YatesGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Andrew JacksonUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- George ListerPortobello Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Bill KnoxTeviotdale Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Atholl DuncanUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Garry SmithUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Mark ShankeyHunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Ritchie GardinerUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Clark ScottGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Andrew CoxMoorfoot Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- David WoodsDunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Neil PurvesUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Colin WelshUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Jonathan KennedyLaw & District AAC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Murray PeeblesDunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- John GibbsPenicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Rory CampbellGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Ian MaxwellGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Wade CormackHunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Stuart HayDunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Scott WatsonTeviotdale Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Liam GibsonTeviotdale Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Gavin MunnUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Scott LackenbyNorham Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Michael RogersonUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Chris HentyCarnethy Hill Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Alan InglisTeviotdale Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Toby RodwellBorders Search and Rescue Unit 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Alex HilliamPortobello Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- David AbbottChirnside Chasers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Keith LyallUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Neil ThomasHunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- David BrownUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Robbie WeirChirnside Chasers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- David NightingaleGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Neil TurnbullNorham Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- William MccullochGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Stephen BallTweed Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Edmund RooneyLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Michael YuleTeviotdale Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Michael FoyHaddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Alistair DouglasUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Richard ChandlerCarnethy Hill Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Derek BallantyneTeviotdale Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Graeme SutherlandLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Oscar RodwellBorders Search and Rescue Unit 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Mark KeastMusselburgh and District Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Graham CapperGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Tom FranklandUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Mike GoddardUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Alexander MacdonaldPortobello Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Paul LockieTeviotdale Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Norrie MckinleyHaddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- David LaucknerTweed Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Andrew McfadyenUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Chris DowniePenicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Robin ThomasHunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Ron HastingsTeviotdale Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Matthew PurvesUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Paul GrahamTweed Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Hamish MacdonaldUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Will JamesUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Nicholas BaxterWooler R C 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races