1 |
Rowena Halliday
Dunbar Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
7 |
2 |
Susan Ridley
Edinburgh Athletic Club |
|
4 / 4 |
13 |
3 |
Megan Wright
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
4 / 4 |
14 |
4 |
Gillian Carr
Moorfoot Runners |
|
4 / 5 |
16 |
5 |
Carol Moss
Moorfoot Runners |
|
4 / 5 |
18 |
6 |
Rhona Anderson
Dunbar Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
28 |
7 |
Chloe Summerfield
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
29 |
8 |
Julia Trotter
Unattached |
|
4 / 4 |
32 |
9 |
Michelle Hetherington
Carnethy Hill Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
38 |
10 |
Sarah Plint
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
40 |
11 |
Rosie Shankey
Unattached |
|
4 / 5 |
43 |
12 |
Georgina Mcallister
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
54 |
13 |
Kate Kitchin
Unattached |
|
4 / 5 |
59 |
14 |
Fiona Fulton
Carnethy Hill Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
60 |
15 |
Emma Jones-Watson
Tweed Striders |
|
4 / 4 |
63 |
16 |
Shona Macdonald
Unattached |
|
4 / 4 |
65 |
16 |
Mairi Eades
EU H&H |
|
4 / 4 |
65 |
18 |
Lisa Dalgliesh
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
71 |
19 |
Lindsay Dun
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
72 |
20 |
Rachel Mcaleese
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
4 / 6 |
73 |
21 |
Jan Brown
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 6 |
89 |
22 |
Mel Ellis
Chirnside Chasers |
|
4 / 4 |
90 |
22 |
Jocelyn Richard
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
90 |
24 |
Elaine Walker
Harmeny AC |
|
4 / 4 |
92 |
25 |
Claire Duncanson
Unattached |
|
4 / 4 |
95 |
26 |
Gina Allen
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 6 |
99 |
27 |
Ruth Ballard
Tweed Striders |
|
4 / 4 |
125 |
28 |
Tracy Philp
Penicuik Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
127 |
29 |
Dorothy Elliott
Carnethy Hill Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
131 |
30 |
Hilary Spenceley
Carnethy Hill Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
134 |
31 |
Kirsty Hughes
Teviotdale Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
137 |
32 |
Alison Caldwell
Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
|
4 / 4 |
139 |
33 |
Laura Jeffrey
Tweed Striders |
|
4 / 4 |
143 |
34 |
Lorna Eades
Lothian Running Club |
|
4 / 6 |
147 |
35 |
Eileen Nicol
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
151 |
36 |
Gilly Marshall
Penicuik Harriers |
|
4 / 6 |
162 |
37 |
Pauline Mcadam
Teviotdale Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
164 |
38 |
Emma Horrell
Unattached |
|
4 / 5 |
178 |
39 |
Sarah Burthe
Penicuik Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
180 |
40 |
Frances Jones
Penicuik Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
184 |
41 |
Lisa Welsh
Teviotdale Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
191 |
42 |
Shona Beveridge
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
196 |
43 |
Lucy Taylor
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
4 / 5 |
199 |
44 |
Dyane Harvey
Penicuik Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
202 |
45 |
Avril Clark
Haddington Running Club |
|
4 / 4 |
208 |
46 |
Agnes Mcknight
Haddington Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
216 |
47 |
Helen Osman
Penicuik Harriers |
|
4 / 5 |
221 |
48 |
Jacqueline Connor
Unattached |
|
4 / 5 |
230 |
49 |
Ann Aitken
Teviotdale Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
232 |
50 |
Lyn Young
Penicuik Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
241 |
51 |
Laura Thomson
RunDuns |
|
4 / 5 |
249 |
51 |
Shelagh King
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
249 |
53 |
Margaret Forrest
Carnethy Hill Running Club |
|
4 / 5 |
252 |
54 |
Claire Mcewan-Muir
Penicuik Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
253 |
55 |
Linda Forrest
Unattached |
|
4 / 4 |
254 |
56 |
Val Foggon
Jed Joggers |
|
4 / 5 |
263 |
56 |
Marie Renwick
Unattached |
|
4 / 6 |
263 |
58 |
Karen Roughead
Tweed Striders |
|
4 / 4 |
264 |
59 |
Anne Purves
Gala Harriers |
|
4 / 4 |
276 |
- |
Kirstin Maxwell
Gala Harriers |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Catherine Magill
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Susanna Harley
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Jane Jackson
Carnethy Hill Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Leonie Cairns
Gala Harriers |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Tracy Ballinger
Carnethy Hill Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Alison Ridyard
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Lucy Home Robertson
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Anne Duncan
Edinburgh Athletic Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Nicola Lyttle
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Carole Fortune
Gala Harriers |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Lynn Rodger
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Jacqui Antrobus
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Mary Shannon
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Lucy Oldham
Moorfoot Runners |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Laura Gray
Penicuik Harriers |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Lisa Nisbet
Tweed Striders |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Heather Barnes
Tweed Striders |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Anne Hay
Dunbar Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Catherine Forrest
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Emily Black
Unattached |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Kelly Mcinnes
Haddington Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Sandra Chandler
Carnethy Hill Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Ann Law
Carnethy Hill Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Philippa Hardy
Carnethy Hill Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Jenny Schwarz
Haddington Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Marjorie Kelly
Dunbar Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Claire Simpson
Haddington Running Club |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Karen Bagley
Tweed Striders |
|
3 / 3 |
-1 race |
- |
Sally Barr
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Laura Blazey
Portobello Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Victoria Bailie
Edinburgh Athletic Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Julia Johnstone
Gala Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Rachel Kline
Unattached |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Pamela Baillie
Gala Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Jan Dawson
Penicuik Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Michelle Douglas
Tweed Striders |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Claire Ward
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Eileen Maxwell
Gala Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Kata Tar
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Patricia Mcmaster
Carnethy Hill Running Club |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Helen Whitaker
Sharp Shufflers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Sarah Morton
Penicuik Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Susan Maxwell
Penicuik Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Judith Purves
Sharp Shufflers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Christine Craig
Penicuik Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Janice Smith
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Monique Lansdown
Unattached |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Nichola Stewart
Gala Harriers |
|
2 / 2 |
-2 races |
- |
Lizzie Macleish
Gala Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Kirsty Mcbirnie
Carnethy Hill Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Gillian Duncan
Gala Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Phyllis O'Brien
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Joanne Anderson
Carnethy Hill Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Mary Mallows
Dunbar Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jennifer Schoeman
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Lucy Murray
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Claire Heffernan
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Shona Turnbull
Norham Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Rachel Martin
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Anna Gardiner
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jeanette Stevenson
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Alison Rowe
Edinburgh Running Network |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Shona Smith
Lauderdale Limpers Running Club |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Margaret Oliver
Penicuik Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Rici Marshall Cross
Hunters Bog Trotters |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Julie Redburn
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Wj Field
Gala Harriers |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Caris Brus
TLJT |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Emma Brus
TLJT |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Teresa Catto
Lonely Goats RC |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Carrie Gibbs
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |
- |
Jane James
Unattached |
|
1 / 1 |
-3 races |