Borders XC Series 19/20: SENIOR

Sunday, December 1, 2019 12:00 (GMT+0) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Lauder, United Kingdom
Series type: Points per place: 1, 2, ...
Series races: Best 4 out of 7
Completed races: 3
Racers: 124
Updated: Sunday, December 1, 2019 19:38 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Borders XC Series
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/bordersxc/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Gillian CarrMoorfoot Runners  3 / 3 13
2 Mairi EadesEU H&H  3 / 3 40
3 Lisa DalglieshGala Harriers  3 / 3 54
4 Jane JacksonCarnethy Hill Running Club  3 / 3 55
5 Rachel McaleeseLauderdale Limpers Running Club  3 / 3 62
6 Elaine WalkerHarmeny AC  3 / 3 65
7 Jan BrownGala Harriers  3 / 3 76
8 Gina AllenGala Harriers  3 / 3 93
9 Ruth BallardTweed Striders  3 / 3 96
10 Laura JeffreyTweed Striders  3 / 3 109
11 Hilary SpenceleyCarnethy Hill Running Club  3 / 3 113
12 Eileen NicolGala Harriers  3 / 3 115
13 Lorna EadesLothian Running Club  3 / 3 118
14 Heather BarnesTweed Striders  3 / 3 137
15 Catherine ForrestUnattached  3 / 3 147
16 Emily BlackUnattached  3 / 3 148
17 Gilly MarshallPenicuik Harriers  3 / 3 153
18 Lisa WelshTeviotdale Harriers  3 / 3 185
19 Claire SimpsonHaddington Running Club  3 / 3 195
20 Karen RougheadTweed Striders  3 / 3 202
21 Laura ThomsonRunDuns  3 / 3 205
22 Anne PurvesGala Harriers  3 / 3 215
23 Margaret ForrestCarnethy Hill Running Club  3 / 3 219
24 Val FoggonJed Joggers  3 / 3 220
25 Marie RenwickUnattached  3 / 3 226
- Sally BarrLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Rowena HallidayDunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Susan RidleyEdinburgh Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Megan WrightHunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Carol MossMoorfoot Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Chloe SummerfieldLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Sarah PlintLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Shona MacdonaldUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Rosie ShankeyUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Michelle HetheringtonCarnethy Hill Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Pamela BaillieGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Georgina McallisterLauderdale Limpers Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Emma Jones-WatsonTweed Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Susanna HarleyUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Lindsay DunGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Kate KitchinUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Fiona FultonCarnethy Hill Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Leonie CairnsGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Claire DuncansonUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Jocelyn RichardGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Claire WardHunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Mel EllisChirnside Chasers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Lucy Home RobertsonUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Dorothy ElliottCarnethy Hill Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Mary ShannonUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Nicola LyttleUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Lynn RodgerUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Lisa NisbetTweed Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Lucy OldhamMoorfoot Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Alison CaldwellCarnethy Hill Racing Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Tracy PhilpPenicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Helen WhitakerSharp Shufflers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Pauline McadamTeviotdale Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Kirsty HughesTeviotdale Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Susan MaxwellPenicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Sarah BurthePenicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Kelly McinnesHaddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Frances JonesPenicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Emma HorrellUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Avril ClarkHaddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Judith PurvesSharp Shufflers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Dyane HarveyPenicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Lucy TaylorHunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Janice SmithHunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Helen OsmanPenicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Agnes McknightHaddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Ann AitkenTeviotdale Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Shelagh KingGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Jacqueline ConnorUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Lyn YoungPenicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Marjorie KellyDunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Linda ForrestUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Lizzie MacleishGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Laura BlazeyPortobello Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Kirstin MaxwellGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Julia JohnstoneGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Victoria BailieEdinburgh Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Julia TrotterUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Rhona AndersonDunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Rachel KlineUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Phyllis O'BrienHunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Jan DawsonPenicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Alison RidyardHunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Tracy BallingerCarnethy Hill Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Eileen MaxwellGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Catherine MagillHunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Mary MallowsDunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Jennifer SchoemanUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Lucy MurrayUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Claire HeffernanUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Shona TurnbullNorham Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Anne DuncanEdinburgh Athletic Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Jacqui AntrobusUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Kata TarHunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Patricia McmasterCarnethy Hill Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Sarah MortonPenicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Laura GrayPenicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Carole FortuneGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Jeanette StevensonUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Sandra ChandlerCarnethy Hill Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Alison RoweEdinburgh Running Network 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Anne HayDunbar Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Monique LansdownUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Shona BeveridgeGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Ann LawCarnethy Hill Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Jenny SchwarzHaddington Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Rici Marshall CrossHunters Bog Trotters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Christine CraigPenicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Philippa HardyCarnethy Hill Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Julie RedburnUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Wj FieldGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Caris BrusTLJT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Claire Mcewan-MuirPenicuik Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Karen BagleyTweed Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Emma BrusTLJT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Nichola StewartGala Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Teresa CattoLonely Goats RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Carrie GibbsUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Jane JamesUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races