FENZ MTB Enduro

Thursday, November 7, 2019 14:04 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Rotorua, New Zealand
Series type: Total time
Series races: 6
Completed races: 6
Racers: 20
Updated: Friday, November 8, 2019 07:50 (GMT+13)
Organized by: FENZ

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Jamie Garrod
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
6 14:36.0 -
2 Ryan Packer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Open Men
  • 2
  • 1:24.6
  • +0:00.9
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Open Men
  • 2
  • 1:24.8
  • +0:07.3
6 14:52.5 +0:16.5
3 Nathan Peterson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Open Men
  • 4
  • 1:34.6
  • +0:10.9
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Open Men
  • 4
  • 1:29.2
  • +0:11.7
6 15:14.6 +0:38.6
4 Dylan Thomson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Open Men
  • 3
  • 1:32.6
  • +0:08.9
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Open Men
  • 3
  • 1:26.5
  • +0:09.0
6 15:30.5 +0:54.5
5 Sam Roil
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Open Men
  • 15
  • 1:45.5
  • +0:21.8
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Open Men
  • 6
  • 1:29.3
  • +0:11.8
6 16:09.0 +1:33.0
6 Keegan Gilder
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Open Men
  • 5
  • 1:36.7
  • +0:13.0
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Open Men
  • 10
  • 1:36.5
  • +0:19.0
6 16:20.7 +1:44.7
7 Craig Farrar
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Open Men
  • 5
  • 1:36.7
  • +0:13.0
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Open Men
  • 11
  • 1:38.2
  • +0:20.7
6 16:25.9 +1:49.9
8 Tyler Fox
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Open Men
  • 7
  • 1:36.8
  • +0:13.1
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Open Men
  • 8
  • 1:35.4
  • +0:17.9
6 16:27.7 +1:51.7
9 Chris Carr
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Open Men
  • 10
  • 1:39.6
  • +0:15.9
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Open Men
  • 17
  • 1:51.5
  • +0:34.0
6 17:09.1 +2:33.1
10 Josh Neilson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Open Men
  • 8
  • 1:37.4
  • +0:13.7
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Open Men
  • 8
  • 1:35.4
  • +0:17.9
6 17:14.7 +2:38.7
11 Mike Van Kampen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Open Men
  • 14
  • 1:45.4
  • +0:21.7
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Open Men
  • 12
  • 1:43.4
  • +0:25.9
6 17:16.1 +2:40.1
12 Andrew Woodward
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Open Men
  • 19
  • 1:55.6
  • +0:31.9
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Open Men
  • 13
  • 1:47.7
  • +0:30.2
6 17:23.9 +2:47.9
12 Keiran Boniface
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Open Men
  • 11
  • 1:42.4
  • +0:18.7
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Open Men
  • 14
  • 1:48.4
  • +0:30.9
6 17:23.9 +2:47.9
14 Blake Aspinall
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Open Men
  • 15
  • 1:45.5
  • +0:21.8
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Open Men
  • 16
  • 1:51.0
  • +0:33.5
6 17:47.3 +3:11.3
15 Phil Oberlin - Brown
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Open Men
  • 8
  • 1:37.4
  • +0:13.7
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Open Men
  • 7
  • 1:33.3
  • +0:15.8
6 17:50.0 +3:14.0
16 Sam Behrent
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Open Men
  • 13
  • 1:45.0
  • +0:21.3
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Open Men
  • 19
  • 1:57.7
  • +0:40.2
6 17:56.9 +3:20.9
17 Daniel Nesbitt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Open Men
  • 17
  • 1:46.2
  • +0:22.5
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Open Men
  • 15
  • 1:50.2
  • +0:32.7
6 18:24.5 +3:48.5
18 Tony Watson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Open Men
  • 12
  • 1:44.4
  • +0:20.7
  • 3
  • New Exit
  • Open Men
  • 19
  • 12:19.5
  • +10:16.0
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Open Men
  • 18
  • 1:54.3
  • +0:36.8
6 27:35.8 +12:59.8
- Pene Pitama - Turner
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 2
  • Turkish
  • Open Men
  • 18
  • 1:47.9
  • +0:24.2
3 -3 races -
- Jordie Dorf
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Difference
  • 4
  • Grinder
  • Open Men
  • 4
  • 1:29.2
  • +0:11.7
2 -4 races -