Twilight 19T4

Wednesday, December 4, 2019 18:05 (GMT+11) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: North Tamworth, Australia
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 6 out of 10
Completed races: 8
Racers: 16
Updated: Wednesday, December 4, 2019 18:05 (GMT+11)
Organized by: TAMMTB

Twilight 19T4

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Terry Balla
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 8 415
2 Ross Aylwin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 400
3 Isla Maidment
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 261
4 Rory Allen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 252
5 Stuart Mills
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 240
6 Lisa Roberts
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 209
7 Laurie Willis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 205
8 Mark Stewart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 163
9 Cameron Lesley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 131
10 Robbie Blair
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 130
11 Michael Boresch
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 96
12 Peter Maxwell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 76
13 Glenn Shipley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 66
14 Thomas Weekes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 55
15 Ben Bowman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 48
16 Tim Elliott
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 43