Ciklokros liga powered by TRAIL (BODOVI)

Sunday, January 26, 2020 11:00 (GMT+1) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Croatia, Croatia
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 52
Updated: Sunday, January 26, 2020 18:03 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Ciklokros liga powered by TRAIL
Race website: www.ciklokros.hr
Race notes
Bodovi se dodjeljuju prema plasmanu unutar pojedine kategorije ostvarenom na svakoj utrci kola Ciklokros lige kako je prikazano u tablici.

Dodatna tablica s posebnim bodovanjem za natjecatelje sa Ciklokros biciklima (gume širine do 33mm max) nalazi se
lovdje, klikni za prikaz!
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 NERAD Primož Olimpija - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  9 1380
2 KRIKOVIĆ Darko Bk Puls - CX/Gravel 33mm max  9 1180
3 ŠIMUNIĆ Robert BK Lokomotiva - CX/Gravel 33mm max  9 980
4 VLAŠIĆ Hrvoje Bk Ciklus - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  6 680
5 HORVAT Bruno Bk Puls - MTB  8 656
6 OREŠČANIN Dražen BGK Tuškanac - CX/Gravel 33mm max  8 614
7 GAJSER Leon NI - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 560
8 PARIPOVIĆ Saša BK BIKEAROUND - MTB  9 522
9 HABUŠ Ivan Bk Ciklus - CX/Gravel 33mm max  5 480
10 Juretić Anton Bk Ciklus - Ciklokros (do 33mm)  5 466
11 KURET IZTOK KD Alpe Sis - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 400
12 Ružić Davor Bk Vid Ročić - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 320
13 PAVIČIĆ Davor TK PETRINJA - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 300
14 GODEC Tihomir BK Lokomotiva - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 250
15 PERKUŠIĆ Zvonimir Bk Biker - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
4 220
16 ANTOLOVIĆ Ranko BK Sokol 1887 - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 218
17 DOROTIĆ Domagoj Stjepan Tk 3MAX - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 216
18 VUJIĆ Ratko BK BIKEAROUND - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 200
18 LOČNIKAR Bojan Bike Republic - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 200
18 KOVAČ Matjaž IZVIR VIPAVA - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 200
21 Radotić Zvonimir BK Puls - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 190
22 Vranaričić Marijo Nk - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 180
23 OTER Mitja KK Postojna - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 160
24 RISTIĆ Srećko BK Ciklus - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 156
25 Mohar Tomaž KK Tropovci - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 150
26 Erjavec Rok KK Ganesha - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 140
27 Omahen Blaž  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 120
27 Žitnik Mitja Ocean orchids - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 120
27 PREMRN LUCJAN IZVIR VIPAVA - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 120
30 MUHIC Zvone Kd Sprint - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 114
31 GRAHLI Marko BK Ciklus - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 110
32 SPASOVSKI Saša IND - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 108
33 Štesl Marko Ocean orchids - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 100
34 FRAN Denis BK Bikearound - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 98
35 ŠPIČKO Ninoslav BBK ASI - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 90
35 Buhić Branislav BK Rotor - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 90
37 JALŠOVEC Božidar BK Maraton Beciklin - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
38 Krklec Damir Bk Vid Ročić - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 60
39 VUKAN Slavko KK Tropovci - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 58
39 VADLJA Tomislav BK Bikearound - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 58
39 KOVACIC Dalibor BK Bikearound - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 58
42 PERENČEVIĆ Aleksandar BK Bikearound - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 54
42 Zver Dominik Ocean orchids - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 54
44 Štajer Andrej  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 52
44 PEKEZ Tomislav BK Ciklus - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 52
44 Gerenčer Jurica BK Puls - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 52
44 Malešević Mirko TK Sisak - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 52
48 PAULIN Daniel TK Sisak - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 48
49 STECEVIĆ Mladen TK Marathon95 - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 46
49 Hrnčević Milan BK Roda - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 46
51 Novak Marko Ocean orchids - MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 44
51 Rozman Marko TK Ljubljana - Ciklokros (do 33mm) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 44