Summer Series 2019/20

Thursday, February 13, 2020 17:31 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Series type: Average time
Series races: Best 1 out of 25
Completed races: 17
Racers: 91
Updated: Thursday, February 13, 2020 17:31 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Auckland YMCA Marathon Club Inc.
Race website: http://www.ymcamarathon.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Average time
1 Michael Tucker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 19:57.2
2 Nico Noss
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 20:20.3
3 Henry Lillie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:32.9
4 Angus Edwards
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:10.6
5 Shane Heffernan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:30.5
6 Yoko Miya
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:58.0
7 Michael Rodliffe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:07.2
8 Ralph Schroff
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:21.0
9 Alan McIntyre
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 22:26.2
10 Deen Abu Bakar
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 22:34.0
11 David Foley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 23:27.9
12 Gooya Mozdbar
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 23:36.7
13 Jason Macdonald
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 23:38.1
14 Wojciech Kniaz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 23:59.8
15 Erin Clarke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:13.0
16 Luc Watson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 24:34.0
17 Chris Vernon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 25:52.2
18 Madeleine Worrall
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:56.4
19 Catherine Delaporte
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:57.4
20 John Bennie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 6 26:07.4
21 Steven Castle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 26:09.4
22 Michael James
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 26:30.1
23 David Durnin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 26:40.2
24 Nigel Millwood
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 26:41.7
25 Anna Scarth
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 27:07.2
26 Sharon Young
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:32.7
27 Portia Foley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 28:04.1
28 Abby Baptist
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:09.2
29 Konnor Zhu
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:13.0
30 Bruce Colloff
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 28:17.5
31 Ruth Hannon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 28:18.6
32 Nathan Baynes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:22.7
33 Gregory Ball
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:33.3
34 Rosie Burt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 28:53.9
35 Andy Harper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:00.3
36 Gillys Miller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 29:10.7
37 Penny Lillie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:15.1
38 Bianca Bennie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 29:29.3
39 Harrison Gulliver
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:58.1
40 Georgia Cattley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 30:07.6
41 Sarah Davies
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:08.6
42 Philippa Robson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 31:27.7
43 Virginia Miller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 31:42.2
44 Sue Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 31:55.9
45 Sue Reader
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 32:00.0
46 Olivia Duenas
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 32:05.8
47 Jeanette McGlone
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:10.2
48 Corinne Tan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:19.9
49 Jeremy Embleton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 32:27.6
50 Isla Nixon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 9 32:45.3
51 Leanne Metzger
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 32:59.2
51 Robin Clarke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 32:59.2
53 Olivia Labattaglia
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 33:05.1
54 Kenny Abraham
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:06.0
55 Mike Stowers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:24.4
56 Laura Van Banning
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:41.5
57 Terry Thompson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 34:18.7
58 David Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:35.4
59 Lianne Withers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:36.3
60 Emma Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:15.1
61 Nic Mead
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:29.2
62 Isaac Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:35.5
63 Phil Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:37.0
64 Katherine Lester
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:58.7
65 Jill Stewart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 38:26.1
66 Garth Barfoot
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 39:31.9
67 Catalina Miguel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:33.7
68 Sarah Brown
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:44.4
69 Carol Brown
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:49.5
70 Bridget Gundy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:50.4
70 Abby Plested
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:50.4
72 Jan Barraclough
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:52.4
73 Pauline Fitzsimmons
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 8 40:06.5
74 Sue Bork
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 40:43.5
75 Carla Wang
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:11.0
76 Christopher Robb
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:54.3
77 Liz Harding
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:57.5
78 Barbara Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:02.7
79 Chris Archer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:07.9
80 Alison Wheeler
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:23.5
81 Daryl Lewis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:27.1
82 Megan Horne
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:31.0
83 Andrew Walker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:11.2
84 Kirsty Craig
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:21.7
85 Sophie Miller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:20.3
86 Anne Macleoud
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:48.1
87 Tania Alison
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:48.6
88 Sarah Rapira
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 59:00.0
89 Brian Huang
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:11.8
90 Garl Wright
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:06:27.7
91 David Harris
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:06:38.8