Summer Series 2019/20

Thursday, December 5, 2019 17:31 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Series type: Average time
Series races: Best 1 out of 25
Completed races: 10
Racers: 58
Updated: Thursday, December 5, 2019 17:31 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Auckland YMCA Marathon Club Inc.
Race website: http://www.ymcamarathon.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Average time
1 Michael Tucker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:03.3
2 Nico Noss
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 20:20.3
3 Henry Lillie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 20:32.9
4 Yoko Miya
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:58.0
5 Michael Rodliffe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:07.2
6 Ralph Schroff
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 22:21.0
7 Alan McIntyre
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 22:26.2
8 David Foley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 23:27.9
9 Gooya Mozdbar
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 23:40.2
10 Wojciech Kniaz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 23:59.8
11 Chris Vernon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 25:52.2
12 Catherine Delaporte
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:57.4
13 Luc Watson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 26:08.2
14 Steven Castle
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 26:09.4
15 John Bennie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 26:27.0
16 David Durnin
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 26:40.2
17 Nigel Millwood
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 26:41.7
18 Anna Scarth
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 27:07.2
19 Sharon Young
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:32.7
20 Portia Foley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 28:04.1
21 Abby Baptist
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:09.2
22 Konnor Zhu
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:13.0
23 Bruce Colloff
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 28:17.5
24 Penny Lillie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:15.1
25 Bianca Bennie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 29:29.3
26 Harrison Gulliver
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:58.1
27 Georgia Cattley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:07.6
28 Sarah Davies
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:08.6
29 Virginia Miller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:42.2
30 Philippa Robson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:45.7
31 Olivia Duenas
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 32:05.8
32 Sue Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:12.4
33 Corinne Tan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:19.9
34 Isla Nixon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 32:45.3
35 Mike Stowers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:24.4
36 Leanne Metzger
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 33:53.5
37 Jeremy Embleton
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:38.2
38 Sue Reader
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:34.8
39 Lianne Withers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:36.3
40 Emma Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:15.1
41 Nic Mead
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:29.2
42 Katherine Lester
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:58.7
43 Garth Barfoot
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 39:31.9
44 Bridget Gundy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:50.4
44 Abby Plested
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:50.4
46 Jan Barraclough
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:52.4
47 Jill Stewart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 40:23.7
48 Carla Wang
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:11.0
49 Liz Harding
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:57.5
50 Barbara Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:02.7
51 Andrew Walker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 43:11.2
52 Pauline Fitzsimmons
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 43:38.5
53 Gillys Miller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:20.2
54 Sophie Miller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:20.3
55 Anne Macleoud
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:48.1
56 Tania Alison
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:48.6
57 Sarah Rapira
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 59:00.0
58 Brian Huang
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01:11.8