Summer Series 2019/20

Thursday, December 5, 2019 17:31 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Series type: Average time
Series races: Best 1 out of 25
Completed races: 10
Racers: 35
Updated: Thursday, December 5, 2019 17:31 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Auckland YMCA Marathon Club Inc.
Race website: http://www.ymcamarathon.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Average time
1 Yoko Miya
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:58.0
2 Gooya Mozdbar
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 23:40.2
3 Catherine Delaporte
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:57.4
4 Anna Scarth
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 27:07.2
5 Sharon Young
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:32.7
6 Portia Foley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 28:04.1
7 Abby Baptist
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:09.2
8 Penny Lillie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:15.1
9 Bianca Bennie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 29:29.3
10 Georgia Cattley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:07.6
11 Sarah Davies
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:08.6
12 Virginia Miller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:42.2
13 Philippa Robson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 31:45.7
14 Olivia Duenas
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 32:05.8
15 Sue Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:12.4
16 Corinne Tan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:19.9
17 Isla Nixon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 7 32:45.3
18 Leanne Metzger
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 33:53.5
19 Sue Reader
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:34.8
20 Lianne Withers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:36.3
21 Emma Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:15.1
22 Katherine Lester
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:58.7
23 Bridget Gundy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:50.4
23 Abby Plested
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:50.4
25 Jan Barraclough
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:52.4
26 Jill Stewart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 40:23.7
27 Carla Wang
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:11.0
28 Liz Harding
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:57.5
29 Barbara Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:02.7
30 Pauline Fitzsimmons
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 43:38.5
31 Gillys Miller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:20.2
32 Sophie Miller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:20.3
33 Anne Macleoud
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:48.1
34 Tania Alison
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:48.6
35 Sarah Rapira
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 59:00.0