Summer Series 2019/20

Thursday, March 19, 2020 17:31 (GMT+13) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Series type: Average time
Series races: Best 1 out of 25
Completed races: 22
Racers: 57
Updated: Thursday, March 19, 2020 17:31 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Auckland YMCA Marathon Club Inc.
Race website: http://www.ymcamarathon.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Average time
1 Catherine Delaporte
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 21:00.0
2 Yoko Miya
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 21:58.0
3 Gooya Mozdbar
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 23:36.7
4 Erin Clarke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 24:13.0
5 Madeleine Worrall
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 25:56.4
6 Anna Scarth
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 27:07.2
7 Sharon Young
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 27:32.7
8 Portia Foley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 28:04.1
9 Abby Baptist
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 28:09.2
10 Ruth Hannon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 28:18.6
11 Rosie Burt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 28:53.9
12 Gillys Miller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 29:10.7
13 Christie McPherson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:11.6
14 Penny Lillie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:15.1
15 Bianca Bennie
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 29:29.3
16 Georgia Cattley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 30:07.6
17 Sarah Davies
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 30:08.6
18 Philippa Robson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 31:27.7
19 Virginia Miller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 31:42.2
20 Sue Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 4 31:55.9
21 Sue Reader
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 32:00.0
22 Olivia Duenas
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 32:05.8
23 Isla Nixon
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 14 32:10.0
24 Jeanette McGlone
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:10.2
25 Corinne Tan
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:19.9
26 Leanne Metzger
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 32:59.2
26 Robin Clarke
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 32:59.2
28 Olivia Labattaglia
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 33:05.1
29 Maura Kennelly
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:32.5
30 Laura Van Banning
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:41.5
31 Lianne Withers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:36.3
32 Emma Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:15.1
33 Eileen Gilder
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:30.3
34 Nadine Stevens
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 36:56.2
35 Pauline Fitzsimmons
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 12 37:00.0
36 Katherine Lester
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:58.7
37 Jill Stewart
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 5 38:26.1
38 Catalina Miguel
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:33.7
39 Sarah Brown
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:44.4
40 Carol Brown
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:49.5
41 Bridget Gundy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:50.4
41 Abby Plested
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:50.4
43 Jan Barraclough
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 39:52.4
44 Sue Bork
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 40:43.5
45 Carla Wang
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:11.0
46 Chris Archer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 41:17.4
47 Megan Horne
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 41:48.7
48 Liz Harding
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 41:57.5
49 Barbara Johnson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:02.7
50 Alison Wheeler
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:23.5
51 Daryl Lewis
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:27.1
52 Kirsty Craig
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 44:21.7
53 Sophie Miller
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 50:20.3
54 Anne Macleoud
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:48.1
55 Tania Alison
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 57:48.6
56 Sarah Rapira
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 59:00.0
57 Garl Wright
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:06:27.7