2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 44
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Rick RaymondOld Town Bicycle - Ritzman Construction 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 162
2 Billie Krein 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 144
3 Trevor HallTaco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 122
4 Dave Stanton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 102
5 Tracy RossFell Swoop Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 100
6 Roy Colven 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 88
7 Bob AgopsowiczDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 84
8 Glen Conley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 81
9 Scott MonettIndiginos Wheel Co 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 80
10 Erik BrooksEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 73
11 John WeyhrichMBW Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 68
12 Steve HoltonPacific Bike And Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 55
13 Jim HansenRavenna Capital Management 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 54
13 Randy Iddings 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 54
15 Peter Krumins 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 52
16 Jay Hatter 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 45
17 Jerry White 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 44
17 Don BauderFlathead Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 44
19 James Wagner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 34
19 Scott Sowle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 34
21 Ken Yalowitz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 32
22 Kevin Johnson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
23 Alex RisingDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 26
24 Bryan WillmanEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 25
25 Amos Galpin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 23
26 Robert WillcoxUC Cyclery/JW Flooring 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
27 David Molenaar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 17
28 Tom Holmes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 16
29 Ed EwingMajor Taylor Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
29 Kevin RaymondCaliber Homes Loans / Gerk's 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
29 Dewey StacePain Cave Productions 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
32 Jay LoderPender Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
32 J.R. FoleyJetcityvelo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 14
32 Stefan FurstDialed Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
35 Joe HamiltonRebound/Tireless Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
36 V PurcellDyna Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
37 Charles Herron 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
38 Paul BernsteinIndigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
38 Martin BayneDyna Racing P/B Fischer Pluming 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
40 Timothy McCormickDyna Racing Pb Fischer Plumming 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tom HeywoodSet Coaching/Ridge Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jerry Stewart 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 John DegelElectric Blue 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Peter Small 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0