2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 44
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Rick Raymond Old Town Bicycle - Ritzman Construction 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 162
2 Billie Krein  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 144
3 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 122
4 Dave Stanton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 102
5 Tracy Ross Fell Swoop Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 100
6 Roy Colven  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 88
7 Bob Agopsowicz Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 84
8 Glen Conley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 81
9 Scott Monett Indiginos Wheel Co 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 80
10 Erik Brooks Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 73
11 John Weyhrich MBW Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 68
12 Steve Holton Pacific Bike And Ski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 55
13 Jim Hansen Ravenna Capital Management 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 54
13 Randy Iddings  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 54
15 Peter Krumins  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 52
16 Jay Hatter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 45
17 Jerry White  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 44
17 Don Bauder Flathead Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 44
19 Scott Sowle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 34
19 James Wagner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 34
21 Ken Yalowitz  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 32
22 Kevin Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
23 Alex Rising Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 26
24 Bryan Willman Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 25
25 Amos Galpin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 23
26 Robert Willcox UC Cyclery/JW Flooring 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
27 David Molenaar  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 17
28 Tom Holmes  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 16
29 Ed Ewing Major Taylor Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
29 Kevin Raymond Caliber Homes Loans / Gerk's 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
29 Dewey Stace Pain Cave Productions 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
32 Jay Loder Pender Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
32 J.R. Foley Jetcityvelo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 14
32 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
35 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
36 V Purcell Dyna Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
37 Charles Herron  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
38 Paul Bernstein Indigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 3
38 Martin Bayne Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Pluming 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
40 Timothy McCormick Dyna Racing Pb Fischer Plumming 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Tom Heywood Set Coaching/Ridge Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Jerry Stewart  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 John Degel Electric Blue 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
40 Peter Small  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0