2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 38
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jack Harris Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 155
2 Brooks Enge  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 137
3 Will Fowler RAD Powered By Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 128
4 Connor Lamb DYNA Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 117
5 Parker Stanford RAD Powered By Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 100
6 Kytae Mcclary Mayjor Taylor Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 89
7 Levi Hamilton Major Taylor Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 70
8 Jesse Bayard DEVO 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 60
9 Maximilian Krause RAD p/b Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 59
10 Nico Darringer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 39
11 Gabriel Denney Major Taylor Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 37
11 Caleb Coursey Major Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 37
13 Aidan Rosa Major Taylor Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 31
14 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
15 Tanner Wescott Cascadia Junior Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
16 Nicolas Darringer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 27
17 Sam Day Sam Day 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
18 Dallin Despain  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
18 Parke Chapin Cascadia Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
20 Tyler Winans Sunnyside / Cascadia Junior Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
20 Ruben Sparks Rad Racing NW P/B Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 22
22 Isaac Juracich Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
22 Skye H McDonald Rad P/B Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
24 Cooper Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
24 Andrew Larson Major Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
26 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Jr Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
27 Tyler Schultz Mtvp 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 18
28 Alex Ryse School Of Cross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
28 Esteban Solero Major Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
30 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
31 Dahir Hashi Major Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
32 Mateo Ramirez Mtp 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
32 Sikander Zazai Major Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
34 Javonn Safford MTP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
35 Zachary Larson Major Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
35 Luis Martinez Major Talent 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
37 Blue Htoo Major Taylor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
38 Jaquyell Edwards Major Taylor Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3