2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 58
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Scott Kuehn Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 156
2 Jim Bowes Suck It 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 153
3 Bradley Marquardt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 148
4 David Mcintosh  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 128
5 Ben Di Qual Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 112
6 Brad Cox Gerard-Launchpad Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 94
7 Bill Koonce Silverback Racing Ltd. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 75
7 Robert Beare  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 75
9 Jeff Evans Nuun 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 56
10 Scott Woods Team Nemesis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 53
11 Micahel Callahan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 52
12 Matthew Willis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 48
13 Mark Longman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 44
14 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 37
15 Dale Dolejsi  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 36
15 Jesse Keating Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 36
17 Travis Williams  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 35
18 Roger Hutchison Pints & Cowbells Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 34
19 John Mcconnell Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 33
20 Joe Christian  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 32
21 Justin Harman Woodinville/Westside Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
21 Brian Free Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
23 Michael Callahan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
24 Kevin Judson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 27
25 Reeve Geary Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 22
25 Don Wells Slalom PB Mcloud  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 22
27 John Sullivan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
27 Matt Willis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
29 Jeff Millet  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
29 DANE FRENCH  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
31 Jeff Lynch Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 17
31 Jason Sobottka  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
31 James Campbell-Harris Aratech Repulsor Company 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 17
34 Johnny Walker Mt Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
35 Timothy Jackson The George Spot 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
35 Presley Bennett Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 12
37 Jason Miles Full Speed Ahead 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
37 James Vanrosmalen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
39 Grant Schorbach  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
39 Dave Bishop  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
41 Philip A Ouellette Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
41 Mat Questad Unavita Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
41 Will Krause  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
44 Michael O'Haegher Full Speed Ahead 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 6
44 Jim Wright  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
46 Kelsey Wood HODALA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
46 Scott Sawyer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
48 James Huntley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Mark Lovre Alki Velo Hotwire Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
48 Standley Douglas Honey Stinger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Ashley Stotts  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Reece Williams  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Lash Mullen Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Joseph Hayden  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Michiel Van Wessem  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Jack White GSX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Chris Eichar  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Ryan Harasimowicz DYNA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0