2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 58
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Scott KuehnIndigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 156
2 Jim BowesSuck It 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 153
3 Bradley Marquardt 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 148
4 David Mcintosh 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 128
5 Ben Di QualTaco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 112
6 Brad CoxGerard-Launchpad Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 94
7 Bill KoonceSilverback Racing Ltd. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 75
7 Robert Beare 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 75
9 Jeff EvansNuun 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 56
10 Scott WoodsTeam Nemesis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 53
11 Micahel Callahan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 52
12 Matthew Willis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 48
13 Mark Longman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 44
14 Shawn PeersonUnavita Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 37
15 Dale Dolejsi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 36
15 Jesse KeatingIndigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 36
17 Travis Williams 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 35
18 Roger HutchisonPints & Cowbells Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 34
19 John McconnellIndigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 33
20 Joe Christian 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 32
21 Justin HarmanWoodinville/Westside Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
21 Brian FreeLiquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
23 Michael Callahan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 28
24 Kevin Judson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 27
25 Don WellsSlalom PB Mcloud  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 22
25 Reeve GearyEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 22
27 John Sullivan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
27 Matt Willis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
29 Jeff Millet 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
29 DANE FRENCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
31 Jeff LynchEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 17
31 Jason Sobottka 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
31 James Campbell-HarrisAratech Repulsor Company 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 17
34 Johnny WalkerMt Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
35 Presley BennettWashington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 12
35 Timothy JacksonThe George Spot 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
37 James Vanrosmalen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
37 Jason MilesFull Speed Ahead 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
39 Grant Schorbach 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
39 Dave Bishop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
41 Philip A OuelletteLiquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
41 Mat QuestadUnavita Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
41 Will Krause 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
44 Michael O'HaegherFull Speed Ahead 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 6
44 Jim Wright 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
46 Kelsey WoodHODALA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
46 Scott Sawyer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
48 James Huntley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Mark LovreAlki Velo Hotwire Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
48 Standley DouglasHoney Stinger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Ashley Stotts 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Reece Williams 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Lash MullenDyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Joseph Hayden 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Michiel Van Wessem 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Jack WhiteGSX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Chris Eichar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
48 Ryan HarasimowiczDYNA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0