2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 146
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Kirk Canfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 164
2 Aaron LockeMorgan Stanley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 158
3 Forest HoagHagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 118
4 Mike Vanorden 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 110
5 Justin Valente 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 108
6 Tony Labriola 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 101
7 Rodrigo PrudencioAudi Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 96
8 Todd DryMorgan Stanley Racing P/B OTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 86
9 Josh WarborgAlki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 72
10 Jason GowansAudi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 60
11 John Duncan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 50
11 Chris BooherFOUNT Cycling Guild 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 50
13 Michael McMillanHOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 47
13 Gary JohnsonPoo Slingin Monkeys 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 47
15 George Mount 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 41
16 Ted Buchanan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 40
17 Chris Hermoso 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 34
18 Trevor Vernon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 32
19 Erik JohnsonMorgan Stanley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 29
19 Dean Rogers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 29
19 Travis DouganFell Swoop Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 29
22 David Mount 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 28
23 Russ SovdeAudi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 24
24 Mike Doherty 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 21
24 Chris Andersen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 21
24 Bryan Petersen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 21
24 Jonathan Olson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 21
28 Craig Martin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
28 Craig GoodmansenSlalom Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
30 Bradley Urban 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 19
30 Jan HeineRene Herse Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
32 Joseph ThomasTaco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 18
32 Philip Darringer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 18
34 Dean SabolSlalom/Mcleod Construction 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 16
35 Blaine Miller 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 15
35 Dan Lau 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 15
35 Richard Potter 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
38 Scott Fowler 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 12
39 Ben Minicucci 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 11
40 Jeffrey Boden 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
41 Jared DespainHB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
42 Michael Broxson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
42 J Prendergast 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 8
42 Paul Faestel 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
45 Thomas SumterEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
46 Scott L BoothIndigenous Wheel Co 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
46 Nick Leggett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 5
48 Stewart DelaireOlympia Orthopedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 3
49 HARRISON MAGUNApex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
49 Frederick VandiverTaco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 John McconnellIndigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Alan PavkovicEpic Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Nathan SchreinerOlympia Orthopaedic Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Patrick LinkeSlalom 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Brent HinsonIndigenous Wheel Company 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Jim Hirshfield 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Jeff NelsonEugencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
49 Matt DresslerHOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Mark Zellerhoff 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Daniel GoldbergCannondale 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
49 Kyle Shepard 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Chris KlemczykFirst Strike Velo Slalom Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
49 Christian BantzerEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
49 Andy BechtelLiquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
49 Chris Fontecchio 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Bill Carr 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Joe RobinsonNA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Dave HaugenMisfitz Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Jeff SchwartzFRCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Mark ShanabergerEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Chip Greaves 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
49 Adam ArlanSlalom Consulting 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Mark McElwaineClachnacuddin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
49 Chris Kinsella 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
49 Lane WilkinsonGerks/Caliber Loans 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
49 Christopher Barclay 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Scott NelsonPAMS Foundation 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
49 Paul Mannino 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Andrew Jones 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Frank ColichFell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Jayson StevensIWC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Matt Cowgill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Josh Kelley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Peter MayerTaco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Zqwan PetersonFell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Andy RosserOlympia Orthopaedic Associates Cycling T 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Eric Brodsky 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Tom SumterEgencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Brad LoetelAlki Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Lewis Malakoff 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Timothy LearyFirst Strike Velo - Slalom 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Jaegan Smith 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 W Wight 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Pete MaxwellMisfitz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Mike DahlinCenter Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Neil Calissendorff 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Ed EwingMajor Taylor Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Andrew Bennett 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Andrew Feucht III 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
49 Rod Younker 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Ben WolfAlki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Dan Zurawski 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Jim BoydIndigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Brian Dewey 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Kevin Rusch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Gray Phillips 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Matthew Muehlhausen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Michael MullenTaco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Victor Araya 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Erik FlinkY-Train 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Eric Blumenau 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Spencer JacksonTaco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Rich Feldman20/20 Cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Nicholas Compton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Bill Zimmerman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Jeremy Keeton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Tam Dang 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Arthur BrummettTaco Time 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
49 Kraig EricksonStoke Multisport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Tim Goggin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
49 Zqwan "Z-Dog" PetersonFell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 John GreerTeam Doublecheck 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Donny BuchananOld Town Bicycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Fred Ford 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Peter Brown 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 David Longdon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Scott BoothIndigenous Wheel Co Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Tim KnudsonOld Town Bicycle P/B Ritzman Constructio 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Dev LetendreZ29skid 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Eric HolmanAlki Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
49 Bill A Zimmerman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Ben SpencerLos Toadies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Brent PerezTeam Thrilla 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Bernard Georges 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Daniel DelongThrillarita 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Rick Dorgan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Andre TiffanyUnavita 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Darren JeungTaco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Chris Webb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Seth Howard 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Harry BohanDaryl Evan's Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Michael Mallory 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Mike BrownFell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Chris MallinsonSteed Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Darren DencklauDoubledeed 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
49 Mike ErmakThrillarita 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0