2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 103
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Michael Warner Indigenous Wheel Co. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 146
2 Simon Dearsley Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 135
3 Michael Moenig HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 125
4 Tyson Danilson HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 115
5 Justin Merle  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 104
6 Ira Armad Fount 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 78
7 Brad Talley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 76
8 Jeff Harless  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 67
8 Justin Widlund Form+Data 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 67
10 Justin Captis Deluxe Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 62
11 James (Kris) Sherwood  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 51
12 Mark Doane  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 48
13 Zach Barth  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 47
14 Andrew Zeigler PCP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 45
15 Tyler Greathouse Olympia Orthopaedics Associates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 41
16 R. Colin Kennedy Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 37
17 Jonathan Kamrath egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 36
18 Jeffrey Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 35
18 Brian Free Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 35
20 Chris Shone Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 32
21 Blaine Felton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
21 Andres Ruiz Los Sabrosongos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
23 Erik Scott  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 29
23 Will Coghlan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 29
25 Andrew Holloway  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 27
26 Jon Rehkopf Hotwire Racing Team/ Alki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 26
27 Andrew Babcock Indigenous Wheel Co. 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 24
28 David Meffe  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 23
29 JOSHUA MELANSON  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 22
30 Patrick Dean  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
31 BRENDAN LANCTOT Hagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 20
32 Adam Templeton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 19
33 Drew Oldag  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
33 Camilo Echavarria egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 17
33 Kieran Keane Murphy Surveys Kilcullen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
36 Adam Abrams  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
36 James Sherwood  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
38 Richard Potter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 15
38 Hai Nguyen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 15
40 John Pryor  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 11
40 Patrick McCabe Team Grit City Health 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 11
42 Michael Appel  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 10
43 Daniel Andres Rodriguez-Delgado Los Sabrosongos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
44 Blake Shepard  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 8
44 Evan Smith  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
44 John Buwalda  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
47 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 6
47 Luke Goodrich Taco Time NW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 6
47 George Mount  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
47 Brett Tomky  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
51 Oleksandr Golovatyi Planet Express 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
51 Ryan Roumonada The FIRM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
53 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
54 Caleb Bantagreen egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Philip Kmack  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
54 Dan Lau  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Andrew Gray  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
54 Erik Yang Hotwire Racing / Alki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
54 Shay Childress Alki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
54 Taylor Kendall  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Daniel Salo  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
54 Matt Fields Jumping Bunnies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
54 Matthew Radcliff Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Chris Colvin Dyna Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
54 Andrew Grant Andrew 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Philip Ouellette Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
54 Robert Anderson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
54 Joe Gray Hammer And Awl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 0
54 Jason Devoir Allergo Cyclery Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 0
54 Greg Gizinski Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
54 Shawn Deangelis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Steve Rybolt Steve Rybolt 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
54 Craig Pratt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
54 Matt Nelsen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Trevor Jezierski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
54 Matt Willis  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 James Leinbach  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
54 Mark Orr Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
54 James Shimada Corner 4 Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 0
54 Zachary Hinkley Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
54 Matt Newport Tacoma Cyclocross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
54 Ben Harrison  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
54 Russ Sovde Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
54 David Osterbeck Rough Ryderz 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Kevin Tamura Major Taylor Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
54 Millan Alonso Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Lee Newkirk  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Jeremy Gillis Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
54 Colin McKenna Hagens Berman Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
54 Michael Popovici  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
54 Christopher Barclay  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Jason Leuenberger  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Zack Hinkley Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Justin Cooper Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
54 Jeff Fleischmann  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Edgardo Balansay Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Jesiah Bell TBA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Lucas Donigian Hagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Matt Johnson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Carmen Marin GSX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Robin Sherwood  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
54 Nate Bullock Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0