1 |
Michael Warner
Indigenous Wheel Co. |
|
5 |
146 |
2 |
Simon Dearsley
Taco Time NW |
|
6 |
135 |
3 |
Michael Moenig
HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB |
|
6 |
125 |
4 |
Tyson Danilson
HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB |
|
6 |
115 |
5 |
Justin Merle
|
|
5 |
104 |
6 |
Ira Armad
Fount |
|
3 |
78 |
7 |
Brad Talley
|
|
6 |
76 |
8 |
Jeff Harless
|
|
3 |
67 |
8 |
Justin Widlund
Form+Data |
|
3 |
67 |
10 |
Justin Captis
Deluxe Cycles |
|
3 |
62 |
11 |
James (Kris) Sherwood
|
|
5 |
51 |
12 |
Mark Doane
|
|
2 |
48 |
13 |
Zach Barth
|
|
6 |
47 |
14 |
Andrew Zeigler
PCP Racing |
|
4 |
45 |
15 |
Tyler Greathouse
Olympia Orthopaedics Associates |
|
2 |
41 |
16 |
R. Colin Kennedy
Apex Racing |
|
2 |
37 |
17 |
Jonathan Kamrath
egencia |
|
3 |
36 |
18 |
Jeffrey Smith
|
|
5 |
35 |
18 |
Brian Free
Liquid Velo |
|
3 |
35 |
20 |
Chris Shone
Apex Racing |
|
2 |
32 |
21 |
Blaine Felton
|
|
1 |
30 |
21 |
Andres Ruiz
Los Sabrosongos |
|
1 |
30 |
23 |
Erik Scott
|
|
5 |
29 |
23 |
Will Coghlan
|
|
2 |
29 |
25 |
Andrew Holloway
|
|
3 |
27 |
26 |
Jon Rehkopf
Hotwire Racing Team/ Alki Velo Club |
|
6 |
26 |
27 |
Andrew Babcock
Indigenous Wheel Co. |
|
3 |
24 |
28 |
David Meffe
|
|
5 |
23 |
29 |
JOSHUA MELANSON
|
|
1 |
22 |
30 |
Patrick Dean
|
|
1 |
21 |
31 |
BRENDAN LANCTOT
Hagens Berman |
|
2 |
20 |
32 |
Adam Templeton
|
|
2 |
19 |
33 |
Drew Oldag
|
|
1 |
17 |
33 |
Camilo Echavarria
egencia |
|
3 |
17 |
33 |
Kieran Keane
Murphy Surveys Kilcullen |
|
1 |
17 |
36 |
Adam Abrams
|
|
1 |
16 |
36 |
James Sherwood
|
|
1 |
16 |
38 |
Richard Potter
|
|
4 |
15 |
38 |
Hai Nguyen
|
|
5 |
15 |
40 |
John Pryor
|
|
6 |
11 |
40 |
Patrick McCabe
Team Grit City Health |
|
2 |
11 |
42 |
Michael Appel
|
|
1 |
10 |
43 |
Daniel Andres Rodriguez-Delgado
Los Sabrosongos |
|
1 |
9 |
44 |
Blake Shepard
|
|
3 |
8 |
44 |
Evan Smith
|
|
2 |
8 |
44 |
John Buwalda
|
|
1 |
8 |
47 |
Nathan Hakken
Apex Racing |
|
4 |
6 |
47 |
Luke Goodrich
Taco Time NW |
|
3 |
6 |
47 |
George Mount
|
|
1 |
6 |
47 |
Brett Tomky
|
|
1 |
6 |
51 |
Oleksandr Golovatyi
Planet Express |
|
1 |
5 |
51 |
Ryan Roumonada
The FIRM |
|
1 |
5 |
53 |
Stephen Gingrich
Apex Racing |
|
1 |
3 |
54 |
Caleb Bantagreen
egencia |
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
Philip Kmack
|
|
2 |
0 |
54 |
Dan Lau
|
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
Andrew Gray
|
|
4 |
0 |
54 |
Erik Yang
Hotwire Racing / Alki Velo Club |
|
5 |
0 |
54 |
Shay Childress
Alki Rubicon |
|
3 |
0 |
54 |
Taylor Kendall
|
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
Daniel Salo
|
|
2 |
0 |
54 |
Matt Fields
Jumping Bunnies |
|
2 |
0 |
54 |
Matthew Radcliff
Audi |
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
Chris Colvin
Dyna Racing |
|
3 |
0 |
54 |
Andrew Grant
Andrew |
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
Philip Ouellette
Liquid Velo |
|
3 |
0 |
54 |
Robert Anderson
|
|
4 |
0 |
54 |
Joe Gray
Hammer And Awl |
|
5 |
0 |
54 |
Jason Devoir
Allergo Cyclery Racing |
|
6 |
0 |
54 |
Greg Gizinski
Cycle U |
|
4 |
0 |
54 |
Shawn Deangelis
|
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
Steve Rybolt
Steve Rybolt |
|
3 |
0 |
54 |
Craig Pratt
|
|
3 |
0 |
54 |
Matt Nelsen
|
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
Trevor Jezierski
|
|
2 |
0 |
54 |
Matt Willis
|
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
James Leinbach
|
|
4 |
0 |
54 |
Kevin Tamura
Major Taylor Racing |
|
2 |
0 |
54 |
Millan Alonso
Egencia |
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
Lee Newkirk
|
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
Jeremy Gillis
Liquid Velo |
|
2 |
0 |
54 |
James Shimada
Corner 4 Racing |
|
4 |
0 |
54 |
Zachary Hinkley
Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing |
|
2 |
0 |
54 |
Colin McKenna
Hagens Berman Cycling Team |
|
2 |
0 |
54 |
Michael Popovici
|
|
2 |
0 |
54 |
Nate Bullock
Liquid Velo |
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
Mark Orr
Egencia |
|
3 |
0 |
54 |
Matt Newport
Tacoma Cyclocross |
|
2 |
0 |
54 |
Justin Cooper
Egencia |
|
2 |
0 |
54 |
Ben Harrison
|
|
3 |
0 |
54 |
Russ Sovde
Audi |
|
2 |
0 |
54 |
David Osterbeck
Rough Ryderz |
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
Christopher Barclay
|
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
Jason Leuenberger
|
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
Zack Hinkley
Dyna Racing P/B Fischer Plumbing |
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
Jeff Fleischmann
|
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
Brian Marr
Alki Rubicon Racing |
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
Edgardo Balansay
Fell Swoop |
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
Jesiah Bell
TBA |
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
Lucas Donigian
Hagens Berman |
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
Matt Johnson
|
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
Carmen Marin
GSX |
|
1 |
0 |
54 |
Robin Sherwood
|
|
1 |
0 |