2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 97
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Zor Keeler Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 152
2 Jackson Stoehr Kiel Reijnen All Stars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 125
3 Derek Lee  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 104
4 Dashawn Hutchinson Rad Racing P/B Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 102
5 Artem Shmidt  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 82
6 Theo Floor  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 78
7 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 57
8 Jacob Miller RAD Powered By Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 56
9 Aidan Fay Erik Fay 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 54
10 Jonathan Popescu Audi 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 48
11 Nathan Sabol  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 46
11 Marco Ammatelli University Of Washington 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 46
13 Justin Hoblet The Justin 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 45
14 Jim Labayen Major Taylor Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 44
15 Christopher Stoner  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 42
15 Andrew Bowerman Cascade Bicycle Studio 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 42
17 Robert Chapman Full Speed Ahead 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 40
18 Ben Sukys Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 34
19 Milo McIntosh  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 32
20 Joe Rogerson Jacks Bicycle Center Homegrown 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 31
21 Mark Thompson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 30
21 Henry Kaeser  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 30
21 Tyler Klansnic PCP 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
24 Nat Henderson-Cox  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 29
25 Pat Miller Hagens Berman Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 28
25 Winston Hackett Rad P/B Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 28
25 Tyler Boucher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 28
28 Todd Pettyjohn Fount Cycling Guild 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 27
29 Reed Hunter  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 26
30 Zachary Newton Good Weather Bicycles & Cafe 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 24
31 Konner Hopkins YKM Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
31 Sam Morris Steed Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 21
33 Dieter Laskowski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 20
33 Steven Robinson Project 529 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
33 Alex Nelson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
36 Henry L Kaeser Broadmark Mt. Si 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 19
37 Paul Buchanan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
37 Jonathan Heile  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 17
37 Daniel Lim Metiér 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 17
40 Sammy Walker Sound Capitial Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 16
41 Carden King  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
41 Andrew Lamb DYNA Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 15
43 Rhys Haydon Rapha 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 14
44 Ronan Cahill Apex 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
44 Graeme Roche  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
46 Erik Peterson RCR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
46 Geordan Hankinson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
48 Josa Bantzer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 10
49 William Siebert Kiel Reijnen All Stars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 9
49 Alexander Bennett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 9
51 Danny Keogh  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
51 Peter Beels  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 8
51 Jacob Ryse School Of Cross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
54 Shannon Mallory Nwcxproject 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
54 Daniel Perry Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
54 Henry L. Kaeser Broadmark/Mt. Si Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
57 Jake Hightower  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
58 Cody Young Univita Racing / HUP Cycling Attire 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 3
59 Alex Vargas Alki Velo Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Ben Schauland  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Reid Schur University Of Washington 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 0
59 Kristian Miller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Ryan Butler Team Coastal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 James Mm Leinbach Leinbach Maxwells 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Micah Melkonian  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Finn Westover Team Booger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Peter Francis Mighty Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Zac Strode  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Stuart Bagnall GSX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Brandon Chan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Mason French Team Nuun 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Andreas Petersen Glotman-Simpson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Danny Barron  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Miles Boucher  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 0
59 Jess Bayard Devo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Zach Van Rheen Zach Van Rheen 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Kit Culbert RCC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Kian Reid Gillespie Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Brady O'Brien  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Cimarron Wortham  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Finn M Westover Team Booger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Ian Kowalski  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Maxwell Brooks Mt SI Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Prime Heinzelman  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Zach Strong  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Joshua Assink Bearded Monkey Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Eamon Rutleege Launch Pad Gerard Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Justin Prior Keller Rohrback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Jordan Lucke Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Scott Sturges Liquid Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Dan Peterson Fell Swoop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Daniel Doran Metier 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Ewan Alexander Fount Cycling Guild 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0
59 Maarten Brugmans Egencia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 0