2019 MFG Cyclocross Series Points

Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bellevue, WA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 42
Completed races: 42
Racers: 23
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 2:39 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Aubrey BondCycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 170
2 Maren YoungAlki | Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 144
3 Adeline StambaughAlki Rubicon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 134
4 Sophie MateraAlki Rubicon Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 133
5 Taylor DuquetteNWCX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 130
6 Embry PattersonRad Racing Powered By Cycle U 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 120
7 Lina VargasNWCX 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 100
8 Natalie WujickNWCX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 94
9 Kelina BechtelTeam Thrive 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 92
10 Julia Darringer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 89
11 Vera MensherKeller Rohrback 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 71
12 Sarah Lynch 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 37
13 Kaya NozawaBlack Sheep Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 30
13 Alexandria BeardBYRDS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 30
13 Clara BakkaneNWCX Project 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 30
16 Scarlett GeorgeGeorge Spot Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 28
17 Malaika StevensonPeddle Monkey Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 27
18 Hannah CooleySET Coaching 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
18 Adelyn PhillipsGoaddygo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 20
20 June Kaeser 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
20 Ellie Feng 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 15
22 Sylvie Nagle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 12
23 Cedar HendersonGirls Rock! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9