HEL CX Cup 2019–2020

Sunday, January 5, 2020 14:05 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 8 out of 40
Completed races: 40
Racers: 21
Updated: Tuesday, January 7, 2020 01:06 (GMT+2)
Organized by: HEL CX
Race website: https://helcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Susanna Laurila Lahden Pyöräilijät 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 135
2 Eerika Eerikäinen Reaktor Stanga Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 110
3 Suvi Perälä Korska 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 103
4 Anniina Hakkarainen IBD Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 97
5 Kajsa Salmela Trek Women Finland / Korska 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 81
6 Ulla Affolter IBD Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 75
7 Minna-Maria Kangas IK-32 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 68
8 Anniina Ahtosalo Korska 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 64
9 Lotta Henttala Pota 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 55
10 Heidi Onger IK-32 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 53
11 Hanna Joronen IBD Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 42
12 Sofia Kansikas CCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 41
13 Malla Muhonen Reaktor Stanga Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 34
14 Kaarina Nurminen TVC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 33
15 Jasmin Kansikas Promtb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 32
15 Kirsi Helen 2Cteam 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 32
17 Laura Lizette Sander  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 30
18 Tiia Tulokas Reaktor Stanga Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
19 Sini Savolainen CCH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
19 Emilia Lajunen Korson Kaiku 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
21 Katri Rantanen 2Cteam 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 7