2019 VACX Men's 1/2/3

Sunday, November 10, 2019 1:30 AM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 9 out of 14
Completed races: 10
Racers: 40
Updated: Tuesday, November 12, 2019 10:56 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Eric Crandell

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Thomas CAREYRougue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 239
2 Greg Wittwer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 135
3 Frank Deal 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 114
4 Kyle Konopnicki 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 93
5 Michael Grant 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 90
6 Tyler KIRKWOODDig Deep/kerr Bros Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 80
7 Asher TILGHMANDc Velo / Team Beyer Auto 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 73
8 Xavier RoyMiller School of Albemarle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 56
9 Jeremiah BishopCanyon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
9 Ben Wright 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
11 Thomas SAVAGECts Cycling Team Fueled By Orga 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 40
11 Adam Baker 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 40
13 Braiden VossMiller School or Albemarle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 39
14 Scott KOZICKIDistricttaco Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
14 Ryan SCOTTSweet Spot Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 35
14 Merwin Davis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
14 Thomas Richeson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
14 Cole Oberman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
19 Stephen ROUSSEAUHealthcare Is A Human Right 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 34
20 Owen NIELSENTheblackbibs.com 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 28
20 Wesley HAGGSTROMVelocious Sport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
22 Avanell Scales 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
23 Luca ScuriattiMiller School of Albemarle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
24 Christopher SCALLIONJigawatt Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
24 Unknown Rider 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
24 Michael Mason 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
24 Gabriel Shipley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
24 Fred Wittwer 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
29 Curtis ALIANcvc/unitedhealthcare 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
29 Ryan DOMBROWSKIMarauders / Spin Bike Shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
31 Ian WILLIAMS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
32 Stefan GISSLERC3-wagner Roofing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
32 Michael SANDERS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
34 Ashton FULTON 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
34 Jacob KUPEREvolution Development Presented 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 8
34 Calvin HINKLEHammercross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
37 Jerry HADLEYRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
38 George LEWISTeam Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
38 Thomas MAINSVan Dessel Factory Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
40 John Paul AMALONGCts Cycling Team Fueled By Hiba 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2