2019 VACX Women's 1/2/3

Sunday, November 10, 2019 12:30 PM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 9 out of 14
Completed races: 10
Racers: 25
Updated: Tuesday, November 12, 2019 10:47 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Eric Crandell

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Johanna NEUBERRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 321
2 Denelle GrantFlying Frog Racing/Coqui Cyclery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 163
3 Sydney WENGERSummit Freewheelers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 155
4 Kelly MCLAUGHLINTeam Hammer Cross 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 63
5 Jen TILLMANJoes Bike Shop Racing Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 55
6 Avanell SCALESDeschutes Brewery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 48
7 Kelly PaduchRocktown Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
8 Katherine SARKISOVCxhairs Devo / Trek Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 44
9 Ella BRENNEMANCxhairs Devo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 37
10 Brooke LYMAN 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 36
11 Traci RodostaEchelon Creative Services 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
11 Sonya Richeson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
11 Katy Lobeda 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
14 Maggie Barton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
14 Laura Pyle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
16 Olivia SANDOVALBaltimore Youth Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 22
16 Sabine BUCCHERIBaltimore Youth Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 22
18 Simona VINCENCIOVATeam Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 16
18 Andie THOMPSONDeschutes Brewery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 16
20 Abigail WALKERIndustry Nine Elite Masters 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
21 Aliza TOBIASBrevard College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 12
22 Hope Ann SNYDER-WALSHSpecialized P/b Bobcat Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 5
23 Cynthia FRAZIER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
24 Julie PAISANTMock Orange Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 3
25 Emily WOOLFORD 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2