2019 VACX Women's 3/4

Sunday, November 10, 2019 12:30 PM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 9 out of 14
Completed races: 10
Racers: 42
Updated: Tuesday, November 12, 2019 10:45 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Eric Crandell

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Mary STILLRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 10 358
2 Krista SILVERSRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 212
3 Deborah SHEARERRouge Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 118
4 Autumn BARTELSColonial Revolution 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 114
5 Lia Kelinsky-JonesVeloRiot 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 102
6 Sarah GRANADETotal Civil Construction P/b Ba 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 98
7 Stephanie LAMBRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 83
8 Clementine NIXONKing Kog/ Sun And Air 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 80
9 Gisela BELLRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 65
10 Dawn HILLL5 Flyers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 55
10 Jessica Conley 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 55
12 Elise ROWELa Prima Espresso Co. Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 48
13 Amanda Eichert 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 46
14 Johanna NEUBERRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
14 Alyssa White 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
16 Megan SYBELDONConemaugh Women's Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 33
17 Amanda DELEORare Disease Cycling / Keswick 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 32
18 Caryn WILLISLa Prima Espresso Co. Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 26
18 Teresa BrusadinTHR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 26
20 Sonya Richeson 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
20 Allison Duvall 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
22 Sarah LukensAmerican Flyers Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
23 Marion Palmieri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
24 Sarah LARSONUnattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 14
24 Maggie Barton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
26 Melanie IrizarrySportif Coaching Group/Blue Ridge Bicycl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
27 Melissa PAQUETTEQcw P.b. Cadence Cycling And Mu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 10
28 Jennifer Cunningham 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
29 Greta DANIELSMargie Bars P/b Jmac Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
30 Rebecca AUYER 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 4
31 Chloe HOLZAPFEL12th State Cycling P/b Bull Dur 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
32 Tara SEPLAVYFoxy Moxy Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
32 Elina BRETONNcvc/united Healthcare 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
32 Sara PEARSEMock Orange Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
32 Lauren PETERSONNcvc/unitedhealthcare 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
32 Jocelyn HERRINGTONTeam Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
32 Jenn RISTBayside Velo/bike Doctor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
32 Sheila MAHADEVANTeam Sticky Fingers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
32 Anna DOORENBOSTeam-not-team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
32 Molly LOHRY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
32 Ana BROYLESTeam Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
32 Casey BAILEYTeam Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0