2019 VACX Women's 3/4

Saturday, December 7, 2019 12:30 PM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 9 out of 14
Completed races: 12
Racers: 43
Updated: Tuesday, December 10, 2019 8:40 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Eric Crandell

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Mary STILL Rogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
9 / 10 358
2 Krista SILVERS Rogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 212
3 Lia Kelinsky-Jones VeloRiot 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 137
4 Deborah SHEARER Rouge Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 118
5 Autumn BARTELS Colonial Revolution 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 114
6 Jessica Conley  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 100
7 Sarah GRANADE Total Civil Construction P/b Ba 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 98
8 Stephanie LAMB Rogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
7 / 7 83
9 Clementine NIXON King Kog/ Sun And Air 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 80
10 Gisela BELL Rogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 65
11 Dawn HILL L5 Flyers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 55
12 Elise ROWE La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 48
13 Amanda Eichert  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 46
14 Johanna NEUBER Rogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
14 Alyssa White  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
14 Christina Meyer  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
17 Megan SYBELDON Conemaugh Women's Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 33
18 Amanda DELEO Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 32
19 Caryn WILLIS La Prima Espresso Co. Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 26
19 Teresa Brusadin THR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 26
21 Sonya Richeson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
21 Allison Duvall  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
23 Sarah Lukens American Flyers Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
24 Marion Palmieri  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
25 Sarah LARSON Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 14
25 Maggie Barton  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
27 Melanie Irizarry Sportif Coaching Group/Blue Ridge Bicycl 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
28 Melissa PAQUETTE Qcw P.b. Cadence Cycling And Mu 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 10
29 Jennifer Cunningham  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
30 Greta DANIELS Margie Bars P/b Jmac Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 6
31 Rebecca AUYER  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 4
32 Chloe HOLZAPFEL 12th State Cycling P/b Bull Dur 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
33 Sheila MAHADEVAN Team Sticky Fingers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
33 Anna DOORENBOS Team-not-team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
33 Molly LOHRY  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
33 Jenn RIST Bayside Velo/bike Doctor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
33 Jocelyn HERRINGTON Team Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
33 Lauren PETERSON Ncvc/unitedhealthcare 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
33 Sara PEARSE Mock Orange Bikes 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
33 Elina BRETON Ncvc/united Healthcare 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
33 Tara SEPLAVY Foxy Moxy Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
33 Casey BAILEY Team Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
33 Ana BROYLES Team Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0