2019 VACX Singlespeed

Sunday, November 10, 2019 11:30 AM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 9 out of 14
Completed races: 10
Racers: 68
Updated: Tuesday, November 12, 2019 10:36 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Eric Crandell

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Michael LIPKAOutpost Richmond 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
8 / 8 235
2 Jeremiah Still 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 145
3 Grant Fanning 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 125
4 Elwood GLASSAll-city X Black Hand Coffee Co 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 83
5 Jeffrey Hellner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 73
6 Jeremy Duvall 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 70
7 Caleb McCaskill 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 61
8 Curtis ALIANcvc/unitedhealthcare 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 51
9 Jamie Collins 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 46
10 Jared NIETERSSeavs/haymarket 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
10 Bradford PERLEYBrevard College 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
10 Matthew ClementsDeshutes CX Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
10 Nelson Beimfohr 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
10 Kevin Picard 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
15 Adam JonasTHR Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 39
16 Steven GEORGE12th State Cycling P/n Bull Dur 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 37
17 Ian MEGALETeam Upcycle P/b St. Alphonsus 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
17 Gary Bryant 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
17 Ellwood Glass 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
20 Fabrice BEAULIEUFellowship Of Christian Athlete 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 31
21 Dan Wright 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 30
21 Allison Drezek 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 30
23 Eric FLOWE 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
23 George LEWISTeam Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 28
25 Walker TAYLORDownshift 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 24
26 Stuart Louder 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
26 Jeff Schauland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
28 Brad HAWKTeam Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 22
29 Matt ALLENBAUGHDownshift Men's Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 21
30 David PLUNKETT 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
30 Allison DUVALLDownshift Wtf 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 20
30 Virgile Borderies 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
30 John Monteith 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
30 Robert Suydam 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
35 Jeffrey BROWNDeschutes Brewery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
35 Scottie Pendleton 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
35 Johanna Neuber 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
35 Michael Mason 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
35 Brandon Davis 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
40 Peter Morgan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 17
41 Lucas BEIRNENcvc/unitedhealthcare 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
41 Matt WilliamsVahs mtb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
41 Mike Ivancic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
44 Nicholas BUEHRINGDownshift Men's Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 14
44 William Gillette 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
44 Eddie Porter 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
47 Dave KIRSCHNERTeam Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
47 James WALSH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 12
47 Jason CROMERDownshift Men's Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 12
47 Jordan Moran 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
51 Jason COPIERJoe's Bike Shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
51 Jeremy Noret 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
53 Katy Grambo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
54 Steve Ambruzs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
55 Matilde McCaan 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
56 Nathan MULLINSTeam Spoke Cycles P/b White Str 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
56 Jason EPSTEIN12th State Cycling Team P/b Bul 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 2
58 William GARNER12th State Cycling Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
59 Charlie LEWISTeam Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
59 Nathaniel BUCKNERTeam Bikenetic 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
59 Braxton WILSON12th State Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 0
59 George HATCHERHawleys Bicycle World Racing Te 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
59 Joseph EAGLEBaltimore Youth Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
59 Jared LADIADownshift Men's Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
59 Mary FRAZIERDownshift Wtf Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
59 John SMITH 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
59 Darin Alleman 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
59 Trevor Hyland 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0