2019 VACX Juniors 9-14

Sunday, November 10, 2019 10:15 AM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 9 out of 14
Completed races: 9
Racers: 40
Updated: Tuesday, November 12, 2019 9:49 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Eric Crandell

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Ethan MORRISRogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 155
2 Brooke BARTELS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 108
3 Ashton White 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 90
4 Kaitlyn HOLM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 78
5 Luke Sellars 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 70
6 John Grider 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 56
7 Gabriel Noah Echeverri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 51
8 Jack Erb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
8 Asher STRAUSSNctc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
8 Gabrel Echeverri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
8 Ian Liebler 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
12 Ian Erb 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
12 Daniel BOYNTON 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
12 Jonas Juusola-Fitzpatrick 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
15 Gracie DefibaughBike Doctor Junior 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
15 Henry SCHUMM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
15 A Barber 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
18 Rodrigo PEREANorth Carolina Triathlon And Cy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
18 Gabriel Echeverri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
20 Abi Rusinko 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
21 Yahav GENTRYRock Creek Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
21 Jaylee Morris 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
23 Will ZYLSTRAVelocious Sport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
24 Jewel BARTELS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
25 Ally BURROWRoanoke Valley Devo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
26 Foster FUNKTeam Spoke Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
27 Fox HAMBLENVelocious Sport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
28 Ignacio PEREANorth Carolina Triathlon And Cy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
29 Paxton SUMMERSBaltimore Youth Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
30 Teagan BURROWRoanoke Valley Devo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
31 Corban BURFORD 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
31 Jackson VAUGHNNc Triathlon And Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
31 Caleb BURFORD 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
31 Lucius HAMBLENVelocious Sport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
31 Lincoln SUMMERSBaltimore Youth Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
31 Ian MARKSBaltimore Youth Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
31 Caedmon BURFORDEvolution Jr. Development 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
31 Lincoln FUNKTeam Spoke Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
31 Sebastian RISTBike Doctor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
31 Kaila Harrison 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0