2019 VACX Juniors 9-14

Sunday, December 8, 2019 10:15 AM (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Suffolk, VA, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 9 out of 14
Completed races: 13
Racers: 56
Updated: Tuesday, December 10, 2019 8:20 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Eric Crandell

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Ethan MORRIS Rogue Velo Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 245
2 Brooke BARTELS  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 150
3 Gabriel Noah Echeverri  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
5 / 5 102
4 Ashton White  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 90
5 Kaitlyn HOLM  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 78
6 Ian Liebler  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 73
7 Luke Sellars  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 70
8 Alastair Amos  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 58
9 Ally BURROW Roanoke Valley Devo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 57
10 John Grider  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 56
11 Charlie Culbertson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 48
12 Gabrel Echeverri  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
12 Jack Erb  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
12 Asher STRAUSS Nctc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
12 Mason Allen  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 45
16 Charlie Hogan  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 38
17 Teagan BURROW Roanoke Valley Devo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 36
18 Ian Erb  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
18 Daniel BOYNTON  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
18 Jonas Juusola-Fitzpatrick  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
18 Elijah Culbertson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
18 Eli Culbertson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 35
23 Gracie Defibaugh Bike Doctor Junior 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
23 Henry SCHUMM  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
23 A Barber  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 28
26 Rodrigo PEREA North Carolina Triathlon And Cy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
26 Gabriel Echeverri  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
26 Griffin McMurray  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 23
29 Abi Rusinko  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
29 Ava White  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
31 Yahav GENTRY Rock Creek Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
31 Jaylee Morris  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
31 Owen McMurray  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
34 Will ZYLSTRA Velocious Sport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
34 Dylan Russell  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
36 Jewel BARTELS  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
36 Andrew Morris  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
38 Mason Shifflett  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 12
39 Max Looney  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
40 Foster FUNK Team Spoke Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
40 Gunnar Biller  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
42 Fox HAMBLEN Velocious Sport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
42 Samantha Braden  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
44 Ignacio PEREA North Carolina Triathlon And Cy 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
44 Maya Hamano  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 4
46 Paxton SUMMERS Baltimore Youth Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 2
47 Corban BURFORD  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
47 Jackson VAUGHN Nc Triathlon And Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
47 Caleb BURFORD  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
47 Lucius HAMBLEN Velocious Sport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
47 Lincoln SUMMERS Baltimore Youth Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
47 Ian MARKS Baltimore Youth Cycling 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
47 Caedmon BURFORD Evolution Jr. Development 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
47 Lincoln FUNK Team Spoke Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
47 Sebastian RIST Bike Doctor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0
47 Kaila Harrison  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 0