2019 Kings CX TT Series Standings

Wednesday, September 11, 2019 6:39 PM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Mason, OH, United States
Series type: % winning time
Series races: Best 4 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 54
Updated: Wednesday, September 11, 2019 8:10 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Ohio Valley Cyclocross
Race website: ovcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Russell, Matthew The Optimists 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 5 374.56
2 Currens, Rob Colombia 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 317.92
3 Darby, Parker Lionhearts junior racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
4 / 4 297.54
4 stanford, scott
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 281.66
5 Minor, Tracey The Optimists 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 238.36
6 Herrmann, Julie Team Co-Announcers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 171.97
7 Maier, Heather Team Hungry 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 167.34
8 Myers, Stephanie TEAM LOGIK 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 165.86
9 Masters, Anna Lionhearts junior racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 164.21
10 Vingris, Dana Lady Gnar Shredders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 153.79
11 Harris, mark Allied Forces Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 143.69
12 Masters, Carrie Lionhearts junior racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 141.78
13 Wingo, Brad Team Inspire - GSK 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 135.54
14 Neal , Matt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 128.10
15 Tellez, Sara Ghisallo Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 127.57
16 Gibson, Ellie Lionhearts 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 119.90
17 Fronk, Isabela Lionhearts 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 107.18
18 Illingworth, Caroline Lionhearts 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 102.79
19 ballinger, zachary ZWS / Brilliant Advice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
19 Ryder, Bryan ZWS / Brilliant Advice 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
19 Myers, Silas LOGIK | Junior Development Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 100.00
22 Taylor, Samantha Lionheart Junior Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98.40
23 Stierwalt, Alexa Cincinnati Cyclocross/Lionhearts Junior 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 98.18
24 Myers, Solomon LOGIK | Junior Development Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95.37
25 Kissel, Dahlia Lionhearts Junior Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95.31
26 bell, Mia  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 95.17
27 Sigmond, Elli Ghisallo Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 92.67
28 Raddin, Brooklyn LOGIK | Junior Development Team (LogikPo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 91.77
29 Kloss, Sam The Optimists 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 90.64
30 Willey, Rosalyn 1963 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 88.13
31 Dotson, Ryan The Optimists 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 86.57
32 Barilleaux, Charles Team Hungry 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 85.89
33 Smith, Tim
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 84.00
34 Offill, Danny The Optimists 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 82.78
35 Myers, Scott TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com) 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 81.02
36 Bindemann, Alan The Optimists 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 80.31
37 Vingris, Ryan Paradise Garage 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79.63
38 Seay, Tim The Optimists 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79.62
39 Wilson, Ben Lionhearts junior racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 79.44
40 Bruns , Alex  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 78.71
41 Pelletier, Andre Team QCW 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 76.86
42 Fronk, Gabby Lionhearts 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 68.81
43 Hayes, Emma
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 67.15
44 tarango , allianna
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 67.01
45 Farmer, Alexandra Lionhearts Junior Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 66.99
46 bell, Russ
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 66.15
47 Gorman, Thomas
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 61.47
48 Tellez, Jason Ghisallo Cycling Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 58.77
49 tarango, allianna
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 56.71
50 fronk , Steve
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 54.18
51 Knopf, Jenna
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 48.65
52 Farmer, Kevin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 46.13
53 Watson, Mary Jane
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 41.06
54 Illingworth, Izzy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 37.73