2019 SAMT 80k Stage Race

Sunday, August 11, 2019 21:39 (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Yungay, Peru
Series type: Total time
Series races: 2
Completed races: 2
Racers: 21
Updated: Sunday, August 11, 2019 23:10 (GMT-5)
Organized by: Sierra Andina Outdoors
Race website: www.sierraandinamarathon.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Emerson Trujillo
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 9:47:12.4 -
2 ANDRES OLIVERA
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 12:53:34.4 +3:06:22.0
3 VICTOR CCANTO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 13:26:47.4 +3:39:35.0
4 Rodrigo Puchi
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 14:22:53.0 +4:35:40.6
5 Jose Ramon Brotons
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 14:36:43.4 +4:49:31.0
6 Charlie Good
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 14:50:32.1 +5:03:19.7
7 JON BASTIDA MARDONES
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 15:46:14.0 +5:59:01.6
8 Katherine Barker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 16:04:16.8 +6:17:04.4
9 Mathieu Destrooper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 16:08:32.5 +6:21:20.1
10 Edward Anibal Villanueva Ahumada
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 16:13:08.6 +6:25:56.2
11 ELENA CALVILLO ARTEAGA
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 16:33:07.6 +6:45:55.2
11 Mikel Mugica
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 16:33:07.6 +6:45:55.2
13 Carlos Mollenhauer
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 16:37:06.0 +6:49:53.6
14 Daniel Abraham Martinez Flores
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 16:56:14.4 +7:09:02.0
15 Raffi Ichkanian
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 17:51:40.0 +8:04:27.6
16 Rene Eduardo Cruz Cruz
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 18:22:04.2 +8:34:51.8
17 Nicolas Nazal
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 18:46:46.0 +8:59:33.6
18 Francois Gultig
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 19:32:39.1 +9:45:26.7
19 Mike Kaye
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 21:30:49.1 +11:43:36.7
- Joanna Kruk
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -
- Rosa Rodriguez
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 -1 race -