The T'Owd Man Race Series 2019

Sunday, October 20, 2019 10:36 (GMT+1) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Wirksworth, United Kingdom
Series type: % winning time
Series races: Best 3 out of 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 337
Updated: Tuesday, October 22, 2019 21:12 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Wirksworth Running Club
Race website: www.wirksworthrunningclub.org.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Mike Blair Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 284.20
2 Birtie West Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 274.28
3 Glenn Baird Wirksworth Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 257.74
4 Simon Flitter Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 255.51
5 Paul Lewis Long Eaton RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 254.91
6 Andy Mellor Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 239.65
7 Nick Gant Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 236.16
8 Andrew Haynes Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 235.59
9 Lewis Glover Wirksworth Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 232.09
10 Chris Pattison Derbyshire Dynamos 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 211.40
11 Gavin Simmons Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 210.85
12 Dan Griffiths Wirksworth Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 200.21
13 Michael Stubbs Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 199.72
14 Chris sleath Wirksworth Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 192.73
15 John Thorpe Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 175.83
16 Alun Richards-Jones Wirksworth RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 166.29
17 David Horton Belper Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 164.79
18 John Reynolds Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 163.95
19 Luke Beresford  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 154.76
20 Neil Corker Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 153.48
21 James Watson Wirksworth Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 148.72
22 Richard Iliffe Ilkeston Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 147.59
23 Simon Bray Sinfin RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 143.31
24 Joe Firth Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 137.22
25 David Richards Fomula One Circuit Crew 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 124.83
26 Jack Roper Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 123.21
27 Peter Singer Fell Runners Association 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 121.90
28 Colin Bostock Long Eaton RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 115.74
29 Damian Cowlishaw Long Eaton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 99.98
- Oliver Brocklehurst Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Scott Thompson Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 -1 race
- Dean Cross Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- James Fox Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Simon Conroy Dark Peak Fell Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Brendan Moore Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Daniel Harpham Clowne Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- James McMurtry Ashbourne Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Mark Crawshaw Wirksworth Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Edward Godber Belper Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Daniel Ashcroft Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Richard Howe Long Eaton Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- James Maxwell Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Neil Haynes Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- John Birch Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Howard Winbow Ashbourne Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Malcolm Busfield Ashbourne Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Gavin Elliott Heanor rc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Reg Cooper Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Matthew Jackson Heanor RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- John Hopkinson Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Andy Zwolinski Ashbourne Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- David Gould Mercia Fell Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Chris Foster Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Dale Swain Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- John Wiseman Bramhall Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Jon Heathfield Dark Peak Fell Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Jeff Rainbow Formula One CC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Simon Ward Tideswell Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Greg Hopkinson Beeston AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Ewan Busfield Amber Valley and Erewash Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Samuel Moakes Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Lewis Banton Clowne Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Harry Bolton Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Alistair Thornton Loughborough University OC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Chris Kilburn Holme pierrepont RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Allan Bland Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jacob Jones Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Sam Soles Buxton AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Charlie Norman ashfield harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Ricky Shortt Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- James Wilson HIVE22 Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Patrick Wright Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- William Longden Buxton AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- John Potter Wirksworth Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Dan Sleath Wirksworth Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- David Pettit Derwent Valley Orienteers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jonty Brown Buxton AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Tristan Boetti Loughborough University OC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Kieran Davis Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Sam Thompson  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Richard West Ripley rc 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Malcolm Fowler Wilmslow Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Robin Clegg Heanor 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Craig Brown  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Richard Wade Bestwood Backwards 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Dillon Preece Worksop harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Chris Magee Long Eaton Running club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Duncan Birtwistle Mercia Fell Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Gary Bailey Pudsey & Bramley AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mark Burley Macclesfield Harriers & AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Tom Sanders Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Stuart Diamond Buxton AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Damien Kilpin penniston ac 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Neil Robins North Derbyshire Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Alan Harris Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Chris Statham Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Tom Hollins Ilkeston RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Kenny Malton Shelton Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Edward James belper 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Daniel Maskrey Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Archie Auty Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Matt Jones Ripley RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mark Lay Long Eaton RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Luke Butler Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- John Hobson Wirksworth Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- John Haddon Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Daniel Rawson Beeston AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Andrew Wainwright Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Alistair Haywood Team derby runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Andrew Lee  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Chris Smith Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Edward Diamond Buxton AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Pascal Sutton Sinfin RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Luke Brand Loughborough University OC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Rob Neal Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Danny Elliott Ripley running club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Frank Holmes BRJ Run & Tri 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- David Brassington Belper 10:20 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jack Cummins Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Andrew Mitchell Ilkeston RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mark Beighton Belper Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Ben Allen Handsworth Roadhogs 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jason Ball Sinfin RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Marcin Kus Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Ian Watson Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Wade Fodden Long Eaton RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Lee Culforth Kimberley & District Striders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Marc Coles Norwich Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jonathan Sewell Buxton AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Robert Saxton Ashbourne Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Chris Booth Derwent Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Andrew Kitchen None 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Kieran Muldoon Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Andy Kenyon Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Andrew Hodkin  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Henry Jones Rushcliffe AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- James Thorneycroft Matlock AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Ollie Sanders Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- James Bielak Long Eaton RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Tom Davies Holme Pierrepont Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Oliver Lloyd Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- John Hampton Pegtown Plodders 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Steve Loveluck OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Robert Roper Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Keith Morgan Ashbourne RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Stephen Ellison Mounts Bay Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Robert Kaul Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Nigel Martin Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Tom Hind Loughborough University OC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Adhe Kouvoui Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Ashley Flint Belper Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Andrew Clay Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Tom Broster Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Liam Jones Buxton AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jon Curtis Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Craig Cantrill Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Steve Larkin Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- David Elphick Baslow Nights 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- James Bennett Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jonathan Coutts Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Fergus Wilson Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Finlay Preece Worksop harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Lee Ratcliffe Ashbourne Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Andy Rose Wirksworth Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Dave Lodwick Roadhoggs Leicester AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Alistair Richards Shepshed RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Leigh Clarke Derwent Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Rob Beers Barrow Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Csarlos Bedson Cheshire Hill Racers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mark Oakley All About Jogging 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- David Wood Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Colin Bancroft Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Paul Hulbert Fat Boys RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Richard Hyde Erewash Valley RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Chris Gillott Wirksworth Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Martin Carson N/A 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Dylan Gray Buxton AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Neil Worthy Ripley RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Brendan Devlin Sinfin RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Martin Haines Run and Ride 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Simon Edwards Wirksworth Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Simon Allen Dark Peak Fell Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mick Moorhouse Matlock AC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- David Walker  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Andy Portwood Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Christopher Halliday Mickleover running club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- John Gorman North Derbyshire 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Andy Shackleton Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Andy Ashpole Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- James Eaton Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Sam Shirley Wirksworth Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Neil Wilson Derwent Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Joe Tabberer Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Matt Harris Sinfin RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Graham Curtis Sole Mates 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Bertie Elphick Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Matthew Edwards Ockbrook Trail Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Stuart Hardy Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Daniel Anderson Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mark Pollak Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Richard Hind Clowne Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Ian Johnson Dark Peak Fell Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Matt Bates Ockbrook Trail Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Graham Robinson Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Matthew Evans Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Josh Brooks Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Chris Green Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Graham Abbott Borrowash Jolly Joggers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- David Swift-Rollinson Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Tommi Cluley Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- William Chang Long Eaton RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Tim Saul Derwent Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Andy Lynch Ashbourne Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Andy Parry Team Derby Runner 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Gethin Jones Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- David Clough Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Guy Shirley Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Stephen Moore Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jonathan Tanner Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jonathan Charlton Derby Outdoor Fitness 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Phil Burnip Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Mike Husbands Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Christopher Allen Holme Pierrepont Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Tom Woodhouse Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Steve Mcdonald Smalley Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Leigh Harris Uttoxeter road runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Richard Hickling Belper Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Zachary Clough Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Barry Warwick Derwent Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Carl Hopkinson Ripley RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Michael Lees Clowne Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Neil Worth Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Chris Chambers Smalley Road Runners 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jonathan Tyson Matlock Athletics Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Adam Leighton Wirksworth Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Martin Simms Belper 10:20 Triathlon Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Paul Gofton Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Kamil Kocjan Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- David Hicken North Derbyshire Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Andy Dakin Belper Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Stephen Bennett Derbyshire running club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jeff Shaw Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Trevor Hibbert Sinfin RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Andy Stubbs Belper Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Matthew Hooton Long Eaton RC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- David Rogers Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Glynn Leaning Killamarsh Kestrels 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Jack Bloor Unattached 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- Gary Wilson Ashbourne Running Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
- David Whittaker Congleton Harriers 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Distance
  • Place (M)
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -1 race
Page / 2
Racers per page: