2019 SC State Championship

Wednesday, July 3, 2019 5:04 PM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Columbia, SC, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 3
Completed races: 3
Racers: 25
Updated: Thursday, July 4, 2019 12:01 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: The Sport Management Group, Inc.
Race website: www.racinginthewoods.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Patrick Bise
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 19
2 Carson Brockwell
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
2 Hunter Root
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
2 Jason Tucker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 11
5 Steven Brown
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 9
5 James Haynes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
5 Kevin Howard
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
5 John Donnelly
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 9
9 Adam Anderson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
9 David Mullen
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 8
11 Peter Biviano
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
11 Jay Harrison
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 7
11 Benjamin Britt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
11 Clay Boothe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 7
15 Bruno Espinosa
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 6
15 Curtis Norwood
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 6
17 Stephen Bennett
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 5
18 CJ Kozlowski
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 4
19 Darrin Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
19 William Swain
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
19 Austin Harper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 3
22 Théo Morand
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 2
23 Michael Sandy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
23 Mathew Hawley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1
23 Lucas Morand
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 1