Asia IDSA Push Race Series 2019

Saturday, October 19, 2019 10:00 (GMT-5) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Beijing, China
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: 10
Completed races: 3
Racers: 30
Updated: Saturday, November 9, 2019 14:21 (GMT-5)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Shen CHEN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 271
2 LingLing
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 229
3 Mengying WANG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
2 184
4 Meining WANG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 157
5 Yuan CHEN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 155
6 Han Xu
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 139
7 Chaonan LI
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 129
8 Liang Mingyue
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 111
9 Diqiao YANG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 104
10 Ying HUANG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 100
11 Liu Jiayi
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 99
11 Yang Wei
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 99
13 Duoduo LI
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 94
14 Xiao CHANG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 93
15 Wei YING
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 92
16 Sarah OCONNELL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 92
17 Yuchen SHI
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 91
18 Xiaochong GU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 90
19 Jialin GUO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 89
20 Yuwen HAO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 88
21 Shiyu MA
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 87
22 Qianran GAO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 86
23 Chen BAI
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 85
24 Ying LV
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 84
25 Xu HAN (jr)
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 83
26 Weiming CAO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 82
27 Lin FU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 81
28 Xuanyu WANG
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 80
29 Xu HAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 79
30 Han
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Points
1 78