1 |
Patla, Seth
Forest Grove, OR - PDX TI |
|
3 |
11:26:37.8 |
- |
2 |
Handorff, Dan
Portland, OR - Bonk Collective |
|
3 |
11:42:24.2 |
+15:46.4 |
3 |
Goodman, Mark
Bend, OR - Murder of Crows |
|
3 |
12:33:34.1 |
+1:06:56.3 |
4 |
Hood, Scott
North Bend, OR - Moes Bike Shop |
|
3 |
12:41:46.7 |
+1:15:08.9 |
5 |
Dayton, James
Bend, OR - Murder of Crows |
|
3 |
12:51:57.3 |
+1:25:19.5 |
6 |
carroll, scott
Corvallis, OR - Dialed cycling team |
|
3 |
12:59:15.2 |
+1:32:37.4 |
7 |
Minson, Chris
Eugene, OR |
|
3 |
13:06:38.2 |
+1:40:00.4 |
8 |
Kotwica, Kyle
Corvallis, OR |
|
3 |
13:15:37.0 |
+1:48:59.2 |
9 |
Maus, Jonathan
Portland, OR - BikePortland |
|
3 |
13:16:09.2 |
+1:49:31.4 |
10 |
Leedom, David
Springfield, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team |
|
3 |
13:40:32.5 |
+2:13:54.7 |
11 |
Antonson, Casey
Portland, OR - Team Velo Cult |
|
3 |
13:47:05.4 |
+2:20:27.6 |
12 |
Fleming, Andrew
Bend, OR - Murder of Crows |
|
3 |
14:01:48.1 |
+2:35:10.3 |
13 |
O'Donnell, Anthony
Portland, OR |
|
3 |
14:14:02.0 |
+2:47:24.2 |
14 |
Stahl, Andy
Eugene, OR - CO Motion Factory Racing Team |
|
3 |
14:18:40.1 |
+2:52:02.3 |
15 |
OKelly, niall
Portland, OR |
|
3 |
14:21:37.4 |
+2:54:59.6 |
16 |
Rosko, Richard
Portland, OR - Hammer Velo |
|
3 |
15:06:06.7 |
+3:39:28.9 |
17 |
Espey, Daniel
Silverton, OR |
|
3 |
15:22:09.8 |
+3:55:32.0 |
18 |
George, Rich
Portland, OR |
|
3 |
15:23:44.0 |
+3:57:06.2 |
19 |
Griffith, Taylor
Portland, OR |
|
3 |
16:20:17.6 |
+4:53:39.8 |
20 |
Rinck, Brian
Corvallis, OR |
|
3 |
17:09:42.7 |
+5:43:04.9 |
21 |
West, Jeff
Pleasant Hill, OR |
|
3 |
17:46:33.4 |
+6:19:55.6 |
22 |
Bean, Ken
Portland, OR |
|
3 |
18:26:07.6 |
+6:59:29.8 |
23 |
Broxson, Lew
Corvallis, OR |
|
3 |
18:28:30.0 |
+7:01:52.2 |
24 |
Ponzetti, Nick
Hood River, OR |
|
3 |
19:26:52.5 |
+8:00:14.7 |
25 |
Clark, Joe
Portland, OR - Jochelick |
|
3 |
19:27:34.9 |
+8:00:57.1 |
- |
Foulston, John
Portland, OR - Team Velo Cult |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
English, Rob
Eugene, OR - English Cycles |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Carroll, Alex
Portland, OR |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
OBrien, Joseph
Brush Prairie, WA |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Graves, Gabe
Eugene, OR - Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing |
|
2 |
-1 race |
- |
- |
Gran, Eric
Eugene, OR |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Mallet, Matt
Corvallis, OR |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Butler, Chris
Eugene, OR - Butler Family Dental |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Fredricks, Karl
Eugene, OR - Co-Motion Factory Racing Team |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Kolb, Michael
Portland, OR - ANTHM Collective |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Bustard, Aaron
Medford, OR |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |
- |
Couch, Steve
Renton, WA |
|
1 |
-2 races |
- |