TORNEO PRIMAVERA DE KARTING UC 2019 QF

Saturday, May 4, 2019 11:00 (GMT+2) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Motor sports
Location: Santander, Spain
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 74
Updated: Sunday, May 5, 2019 10:57 (GMT+2)
Organized by: SAFD UC
Race website: WWW.UNICAN.ES

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 SOMAVILLA BOLADO, JORGE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 0:51.772 -
2 ALONSO MIJANGOS, ROBERTO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 0:52.017 +0:00.245
3 DIAZ BARQUIN, JUAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 0:52.109 +0:00.337
4 CASTILLA GOMEZ, DAVID
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 0:52.126 +0:00.354
5 IGLESIAS GONZALEZ, AITOR
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 0:52.607 +0:00.835
6 VERDEJA BAREZ, MANUEL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 0:52.713 +0:00.941
7 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 0:52.767 +0:00.995
8 RIVERO AGUIRRE, ALBERTO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:53.106 +0:01.334
9 QUINTANA GUTIERREZ, LUIS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:53.151 +0:01.379
10 ALONSO MURGA, RAUL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 0:53.168 +0:01.396
11 DIEZ SAIZ, MAURO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 0:53.262 +0:01.490
12 GOMEZ OLASOLA, ALVARO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 0:53.313 +0:01.541
13 CAYON URDA, ANDRES
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:53.314 +0:01.542
14 LINARES PELAYO, JUAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 0:53.474 +0:01.702
15 GANDARILLAS RUEDA, LUIS DAVID
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:53.711 +0:01.939
16 BULBOACA , EUGENIU
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 0:53.778 +0:02.006
17 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, SERGIO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:53.924 +0:02.152
18 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, KEVIN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:53.925 +0:02.153
18 LIENDO AGUIRRE, JOEL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:53.925 +0:02.153
20 GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, GONZALO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:53.929 +0:02.157
21 BOLADO SAINZ, IÑIGO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 0:54.136 +0:02.364
22 GARCIA AGUIRRE, IÑIGO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:54.237 +0:02.465
23 GARCIA PEREZ, DIEGO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 0:54.261 +0:02.489
24 PEREZ DIAZ, JAVIER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 0:54.317 +0:02.545
25 PEREZ SAIZ, ALEJANDRO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 0:54.548 +0:02.776
26 ZABALA DE COS, RUBEN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:54.754 +0:02.982
27 QUIJANO CAMPO, LUIS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:54.793 +0:03.021
27 DINTEL HERRERO, RICARDO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:54.793 +0:03.021
29 GONZALEZ VIGIL, CARLOS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:54.910 +0:03.138
30 GOMEZ GOMEZ, MELBA
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 0:54.929 +0:03.157
31 GARCIA DIAZ, JORGE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:54.945 +0:03.173
32 MARTINEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:55.005 +0:03.233
33 DEL RIO GARCIA, DAVID
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:55.175 +0:03.403
34 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 0:55.177 +0:03.405
35 LOPEZ RULL, MATIAS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 0:55.308 +0:03.536
36 PEREZ CRUZ, FERNANDO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 0:55.505 +0:03.733
37 MARTIN SAVINSKA, KONSTYANTYN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:55.797 +0:04.025
38 SAN MILLÁN SUANCES, ALBERTO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:55.913 +0:04.141
39 NAJAH RABOULI, WISSAM
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 0:55.963 +0:04.191
40 PACHECO GRANDE, JAVIER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:56.119 +0:04.347
41 GIL REVUELTA, FRANCISCO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:56.191 +0:04.419
42 DINTEN HERRERO, RICARDO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:56.361 +0:04.589
43 BALBONTIN CACICEDO, PABLO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:56.415 +0:04.643
44 BARQUIN PIÑERA, DARIO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 0:56.422 +0:04.650
45 SANTOS GRANERO, JON ANDER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:56.567 +0:04.795
46 AZCONDO SAN SEGUNDO, F. JAVIER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:56.610 +0:04.838
47 FERNANDEZ MONTEJO, MARCOS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:56.697 +0:04.925
48 DIAZ ZUMEL, MIGUEL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:56.719 +0:04.947
49 SUSTACHA PARDEIRO, DANIEL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:56.907 +0:05.135
50 MORRAS AGUAS, SAMUEL
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:56.920 +0:05.148
51 DA SILVA ANDRADE, PAULO HENRIQUE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 3 0:57.128 +0:05.356
52 GARCIA MANSO, LUIS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:57.442 +0:05.670
53 SALGADO VEGA, IVAN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:57.479 +0:05.707
54 SARABIA BERRIOATEGORTUA, IÑIGO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:58.368 +0:06.596
55 VELASCO FERNANDEZ, ANDREA
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 0:58.463 +0:06.691
56 MAÑANA CASTELLI, MARIO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:58.802 +0:07.030
57 PEREZ ANDUJAR, FELIPE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:58.864 +0:07.092
58 LABRADOR TRUEBA, JORGE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:58.955 +0:07.183
59 AUSIN DE MIGUEL, GUILLERMO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:59.021 +0:07.249
60 ARRIBAS ORTEGA, LUIS
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:59.093 +0:07.321
61 VERDURAS SCHAEIDT, ALAIN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 0:59.155 +0:07.383
62 ANDRÉS ALONSO, DAVID
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:00.789 +0:09.017
63 GOZALO GARCIA, LEYRE
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01.108 +0:09.336
64 GOMEZ GALDOS, CELIA
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:01.696 +0:09.924
65 CARCEDO ALONSO, MARIA JUDIT
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:02.808 +0:11.036
66 SAN EMETERIO DIEZ, KEVIN
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:02.851 +0:11.079
67 DOBARGANES GUERRA, NURIA
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03.481 +0:11.709
68 PORDOMINGO SEDANO, DIEGO
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:03.524 +0:11.752
69 BETEGON GARCIA, ELENA
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:04.033 +0:12.261
70 TRANCHO BEDOYA, ASIER
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:04.086 +0:12.314
71 KADIROGLU , NAZLI
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:05.230 +0:13.458
72 SAN JOSE SEBRANGO, ANA
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:06.129 +0:14.357
73 VELASCO FERNANDEZ. ANDREA
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:10.284 +0:18.512
74 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, BEGOÑA
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 1:16.982 +0:25.210