Nepean Hawkesbury Championship Series

Sunday, October 13, 2019 08:31 (GMT+11) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Penrith, Australia
Series type: Points per place: 100 - 1
Series races: Best 7 out of 10
Completed races: 10
Racers: 35
Updated: Sunday, October 13, 2019 08:31 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Penrith Valley Canoeing

Nepean Hawkesbury Championship Series

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Jason Ware 7 / 10 679
1 Gerry Ebelt 7 / 9 679
3 David Lowe 7 / 8 664
4 2 Ducks 7 / 9 655
5 Sue Huehn 7 / 7 654
5 Barry Lowe 7 / 7 654
7 Graham Coffey 7 / 7 649
8 Les Howard 7 / 7 647
9 Greg Thompson 6 / 6 569
10 Michael Taylor 6 / 6 564
11 Ayan Mukherjee 6 / 6 562
12 Elizabeth Pratt 6 / 6 554
13 Ben Thompson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
5 / 5 470
14 Geoff Forward
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
5 / 5 455
15 Ian Cooper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 / 4 360
16 Neil Crabb
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 / 4 358
17 Paul Grundy
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
4 / 4 348
18 Kayelf Foster
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 286
19 Mitch Coffey
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 285
20 Matthew Lowe
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 284
21 Jared Thompson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 276
22 Jim Bowman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
3 / 3 262
23 Kieran Babich
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 191
24 Brendan Luchetti
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 190
25 Stuart Trueman
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 185
26 Peter Hughes
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 182
27 Richard Tupper
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 181
28 Ian Hofstetter
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 168
29 Graham Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
2 / 2 166
30 Stephen Shelley
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 95
31 Luke Ommundson
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
31 Laura Lee
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 90
33 Brandan Luchetti
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 89
34 Gareth Baker
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 88
35 Jason Adams
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Place
  • Adjusted time
  • Points
1 / 1 76