HUBAPALOOZA 2019 - ENDURO - EXPERT PRO

Sunday, March 31, 2019 1:42 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Spokane, WA, United States
Series type: Total time
Series races: 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 18
Updated: Monday, April 1, 2019 3:13 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: VNW Timing
Race website: vnwtiming.com
Race notes
This results bundle is just for Expert / Pro racers, it doesn't show beginner and sport but will show -1 race on this particular page.

Beginner & Sport Overall
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
- Will Kearns Fernie 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Eric Gottfried  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Joel Dunbar Calgary 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Anthony Dalton Issaquah 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Kyle Mensing  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Vincent Boothe Rossland - Rossland Beer Co / HinterLand Geomatics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Joseph McCue Fernie, BC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Tyler Nass BEND 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Joey Nguyen Spokane 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Ryan Lynn  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- James Philp Coeur d'Alene 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Mark Mann Seattle - Mt. Si MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Chris Rich Hillsboro 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Marc Mattecheck Arlington 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 -1 race -
- Mike Anderson Calgary 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -2 races -
- Patrick Maloney Spokane 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -2 races -
- Erik Laithwaite Trail 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -2 races -
- Nick Felure Lake Forest Park - GHY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -3 races -