HUBAPALOOZA 2019 - ENDURO - BEG / SPORT

Sunday, March 31, 2019 1:42 PM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Spokane, WA, United States
Series type: Total time
Series races: 4
Completed races: 4
Racers: 18
Updated: Monday, April 1, 2019 3:11 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: VNW Timing
Race website: vnwtiming.com
Race notes
***IMPORTANT***
This results bundle is just for Beginner/Sport racers, it does not include the 3rd stage that was EXPERT PRO only, please be aware if this. If you raced EXPERT/PRO you need to click the link below.

Expert & Pro Overall
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Will KearnsFernie 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 12:03.7 -
2 Eric Gottfried 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 12:39.8 +0:36.1
3 Joel DunbarCalgary 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 12:46.0 +0:42.3
4 Anthony DaltonIssaquah 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 12:52.0 +0:48.3
5 Kyle Mensing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 12:53.2 +0:49.5
6 Vincent BootheRossland - Rossland Beer Co / HinterLand Geomatics 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 13:00.2 +0:56.5
7 Joseph McCueFernie, BC 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 13:24.9 +1:21.2
8 Tyler NassBEND 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 14:15.7 +2:12.0
9 Joey NguyenSpokane 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 14:28.1 +2:24.4
10 Ryan Lynn 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 14:42.3 +2:38.6
11 James PhilpCoeur d'Alene 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:12.1 +3:08.4
12 Mark MannSeattle - Mt. Si MTB 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 15:31.3 +3:27.6
13 Chris RichHillsboro 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 16:23.9 +4:20.2
14 Marc MattecheckArlington 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
4 17:14.2 +5:10.5
- Mike AndersonCalgary 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Patrick MaloneySpokane 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Erik LaithwaiteTrail 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
3 -1 race -
- Nick FelureLake Forest Park - GHY 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Difference
2 -2 races -