Oregon XC Series P/B Rivercity Bicycles

Sunday, June 9, 2019 10:00 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Portland, OR, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 3 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 38
Updated: Sunday, June 9, 2019 12:03 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Mudslinger Events
Race website: https://www.oregonxcseries.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Yoast, Dave Silverton, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 11
2 Bugado, Scott Keizer, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 4 13
- Barnard, Will Camas, WA - Camas Bike & Sport 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Eckert, Christopher Bend, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- ADAMS, Brett Sagebrush Cycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Russell, Loren CORVALLIS, OR - Vegan Fleez! 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Thornton, Michael Jacksonville, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Summersett, Shawn Hood River, OR - Team Finger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- P, Michael  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Heywood, Tom Wenatchee, WA - Ridge cycle 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Clothier, Rick Bend, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Lehrer, John Toledo, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Faunt, Scott Portland, OR - Allegro Dirt Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- STARK, John Hutch's Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Dolich, Scott Portland, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Sweeten, Dennis Oregon City, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Thorarinsson, Einar Salem, OR - RAK 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Waters, Ed Eagle Creek 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Zipper, Rob Bend, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Rousseau, Rob Keizer, OR - Pro-Life American 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Shanniak, Rob Colton, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- SWIFT, David  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Martinelli, Billy Woodside, CA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Bugado, Scott Bugado Keizer, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- MARTIN, Adrian None 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Davenport, Patrick Sisters, OR - The Have Fun Club 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Elliott, Dorsey Lincoln City, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Hundt, Michael EUGENE, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Sanchez, Julian Philomath, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Perucci, Michael SOUTH BEACH, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Eastland, Erik Bend, OR - All Access Staging 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- walkenhorst, john Bend, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- schepke, kyle Portland, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Petrin, James "JP" Salem, OR - Capitol Velo 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Chaffin, Steve BOISE, ID - Idabros 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Lindsey, Michael Vancouver, WA 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- LeSage, Rick Bend, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Porter, James Salem, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races