Oregon XC Series P/B Rivercity Bicycles

Sunday, June 9, 2019 10:00 AM (GMT-7) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Portland, OR, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 3 out of 5
Completed races: 5
Racers: 17
Updated: Sunday, June 9, 2019 12:03 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Mudslinger Events
Race website: https://www.oregonxcseries.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Schmitt, LauraPortland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 15
- EDWARDS, PaigeRiver City Bicycles 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Hart, JenniferNorth Bend,OR - Moe’s Bike Shop 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- O'BRIEN, JulieTeam Finger 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Reedy, HelenPortland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- REIS, ErinHutch's Bend Dental 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Jackson, LindsayLake Oswego, OR - Castelli 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 -1 race
- Carney, CarrieBend, OR - Hutch’s Bend Dental 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Visnack, NatashaBend, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Beko, JeannePortland, OR - CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Trace, LauraPortland, OR - Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- UETRECHT, StephanieFulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Weimar, AshleeMead, WA - KBP Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Milner, AbbiBend, OR 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Touchette, CherieBend, OR - Voodoo Endurance 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Wolford, Brenna ElenaBend, OR - Sunnyside Sports Team 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races
- Johnston, CarriePortland, OR - Point S Racing 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 -2 races