2020 Lake Kawana - Leaderboard

Thursday, August 13, 2020 16:41 (GMT+10) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Birtinya, Australia
Series type: Total time
Series races: Best 1 out of 100
Completed races: 32
Racers: 17
Updated: Thursday, August 13, 2020 16:41 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Sunshine Coast SUP Club
Race website: https://sunshinecoastsup.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total time Difference
1 Jayne Ryeland 12.6ft Fanatic Falcon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 29:16.0 -
2 Karen Tate 12.6ft Lahui kai 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 2 32:18.0 +3:02.0
3 Lorraine Paciullo 12.6ft Fanatic Falcon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:30.0 +3:14.0
4 Maa Yan 12.6ft Starboard Allstar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:35.0 +3:19.0
5 Diane Tunnington 12.6ft Starboard sprint 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 32:38.0 +3:22.0
6 Sharlene Sault 12.6ft Starboard Allstar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:17.0 +4:01.0
7 Cheryl Willie 12.6ft Fanatic Falcon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 33:47.0 +4:31.0
8 Sam Campbell 12.6ft JM 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:55.0 +5:39.0
9 Wendy King 12.6ft Coreban 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 34:58.0 +5:42.0
10 Jennie O'Neil 12.6ft Walk On Water 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:33.0 +6:17.0
11 Ashton Woods 12.6ft Starboard Allstar 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:35.0 +6:19.0
12 Katie Humbert 12.6ft  
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 35:59.9 +6:43.9
13 Karen Dews 12.6ft Hayden 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:44.0 +7:28.0
14 Alina Anderson 12.6ft Lahui kai 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 36:50.0 +7:34.0
15 Sharyn Irwin 12.6ft F-One 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 37:29.0 +8:13.0
16 Deb Gourlay 12.6ft Fanatic Falcon 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 38:46.0 +9:30.0
17 Krissie McDonald 12.6ft Naish Jav 
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place (F)
  • Time
  • Difference
1 / 1 42:17.0 +13:01.0