2019 Southern Classic MTB Series Results

Saturday, August 17, 2019 9:04 AM (GMT-4) - Series standings

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Greensboro, NC, United States
Series type: Custom points per place
Series races: Best 6 out of 12
Completed races: 12
Racers: 25
Updated: Saturday, August 17, 2019 2:28 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: The Sport Management Group, Inc.
Race website: https://southernclassic.bike

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Racer name Race results # of races Total points
1 Ethan Chryst
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 7 180
2 Memphis Cook
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 6 165
3 Travis Mathers
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 7 155
4 Mario Quivera
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
6 / 8 153
5 Donald Smith IV
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 67
6 Teagan Burrow
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
3 / 3 54
7 Charles Black
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 40
8 Antonio Kutas
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 38
9 Dalton Rex
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 34
9 Harrison Cole
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
2 / 2 34
11 Cole Dender
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 30
12 Hollings Ash
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 27
12 Kayden Schwister
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 27
14 Hunter Doss
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
14 Jaidan Ulanday
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 20
16 Juli Black
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 18
17 Xavier Ehrhardt
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
17 Melody Chung
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 16
19 Wolf Chung
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 14
20 Ignacio Perea
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 10
21 Madeline Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 8
22 Truman Smith
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 6
23 Jacob Hill
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
23 Cailee Dewar
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1
23 Connor Dewar
Show all races Show
  • Race #
  • Race name
  • Category
  • Place
  • Time
  • Points
1 / 1 1